[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BREATH-TAKERS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anita Fredin Anita Gyongy Next: Anita Hunter

AKA:Anita Gyongy, Gyongyi, Gyongyi M, Laura

ICGID: AG-740U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-06-1974

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 1995

Last Seen: 2000

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Height: 5'4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , PaCo , Cikita fan , sariusz

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.pornstarsexmag...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-30 19:54:56 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Anita.

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0350490/
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Anita_Gyongy
http://www.europornstar.com/Anita-Gyongy/Anita.html
http://www.indexxx.com/models/24807/anita-gyongy/
http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/gyo006/atk-archives-Gyongyi
http://www.woodmancastingx.com/girl/anita-gyongy_1684
http://peachyforum.com/t/anita-gyongy-laura-karupsow-145548.aspx
http://www.starnostar.com/Anita-Gyongy-Wiki-Anita-Gyongy-Wiki/34896/Star-Celebrity/
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/anita-gyongy.html
http://www.kellyfind.com/models/Anita_Gyongy
2013-05-06 17:40:07 Reply
You need to update her, adding her early hardcore career with Private:

http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/a00223

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=AnitaGyongy/gender=f/Anita-Gyongy.htm



...and more recent photos, (c) says 2009:

http://www.anilos.com/women/laura.html?id=10050

http://tour.allover30.com/Model-Pages/Laura/

http://www.karupsmature.com/gals/toys/0437laura2-4/free.shtml
2013-02-15 03:09:20 Reply
TWISTYS: Anita Gyongy (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/2274/anita-gyongy/)
2011-04-25 23:24:16 Reply
Better known as Anita Gyongy
CLICK for FREE MOVIES