[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SINGODDESS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Guan Wei-chi Gudrun Next: Guerlain A

AKA:Alexia, Annik, Martina Lanik

ICGID: GX-914J

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-10-1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 D - 2 4 - 3 4

Height: 5' 3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , BrookeLawsonFan , Sicari , Sardauk , Hans

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Gudrun)
NUBILES (Annik)
TWISTYS (Martina Lanik)
21SEXTURY (Alexia)
LETS PLAY LEZ (Alexia)
iheartbabes.com (Alexia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Gudrun Gudrun Sexy Afternoon 102 images
Gudrun Gudrun Irresistible 97 images
gallery
Gudrun Gudrun Vision 97 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... www.twistysgalleri... hosted.femjoy.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-27 05:05:20 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/28417/annik/
2012-11-24 03:04:27 Reply
Bentley Shea



http://img288.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=38101_comp_123_453lo.jpg



http://img276.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=42046_comp2_123_94lo.jpg



http://img159.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=42077_comp3_123_542lo.jpg



(I'm glad because she was one of my favorite models and just dropped out of sight. She apparently just changed names...)
2012-11-24 14:10:44 MetMonk Reply
Bentley Shea is American. She's highly unlikely to end up in front of Platonoff's camera. He's a St Petersburg photographer and he has only ever used local St Petersburg models.
2012-11-24 07:22:13 WabiSabi Reply
They look different to me. Not only with face and body shape, but also with eye color and moles.
2012-11-24 06:30:31 Erno Reply
Billbo, you must be kidding. They are totally different. For example, I really don´t know how you can say that tits are the same.
2012-11-24 05:19:56 Russell Reply
I could be wrong! I'm hoping for feedback - anyone?
2012-11-24 05:16:22 Billbo Reply
nose, face, height, tits, are all the same. The only difference is makeup and hair color.
2012-11-24 03:59:13 Russell Reply
I don't see a resemblance...? (:R
2011-11-24 13:52:33 Reply
She is also as 'Alexia' in letsplaylez.com (21sextury;com)
2010-08-16 19:17:01 Reply
Hmm, about Country:

Both Name Gudrun + Martina Lanik is not a normal Russia Name.



Is a German 1. Names (+ a very old Name)

and Gudrun is in Russia (spoke) \\\"Gerda\\\"



and the Name Martina (Lanik) is not a Russia Name.




2010-08-11 16:06:19 Reply
She goes by the name Alexia on iheartbabes.



http://www.iheartbabes.com/
2010-06-25 14:55:57 Reply
Sorry, I forgot she is also Martina Lanik on Twistys:





http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=3200&nats=tcfreexx:freeones:twistys&model=Martina-Lanik
2010-06-24 19:19:36 Reply
She is also known as Annik at Nubiles!

Birthdate is 26.10.1991!

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/annik.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES