[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EROTICDESTINATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gerda Gerda A Next: Gerda B

AKA:Elena, Gerda

ICGID: GA-87KB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88-60-89

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left shoulder

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , RASDARK , Chris , AlexNormalex

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Gerda A)
METMODELS (Gerda A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Elena)
EROTICBEAUTY (Gerda A)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Country 152 images
Elena Gerda A Tender Girl 51 images
gallery
Gerda A Gerda A Harvest 152 images
gallery
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Red 57 images
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Sky 54 images
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Schoolgirl 75 images
gallery
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Sexy Blondie 112 images
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Schoolgirl 75 images
gallery
Elena Gerda A Sacred Spirit 60 images
gallery
REMOVED
Gerda Gerda A Sexy Blondie 112 images
gallery
Elena Gerda A Colors Of Summer 85 images
gallery
Gerda A Gerda A Presenting Gerda 109 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-10-19 02:48:40 Reply
She have tattoo on the left shoulder
2009-08-15 16:31:32 Reply
Rigin Studios says Gerda is from Ukraine.
2009-01-14 20:18:44 Reply
Age 20 (2007)

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=34521
CLICK for FREE MOVIES