[257152 covers : 140417 galleries : 20928 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
18 PUSSYCLUB
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Georgia A Georgia Adair Next: Georgia Jones

AKA:Sweet Georgia

ICGID: GA-77VY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-08-1977

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen: 2007

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Height: 157 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right stomach (Butterfly)

Agency:

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Newbie , jackass , VBallM

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DIGITALDESIRE (Sweet Georgia)
EARLMILLER (Georgia Adair)
MICHAELNINN (Georgia Adair)
MICHAELNINN ARCHIVES (Georgia Adair)
TWISTYS (Georgia Adair)
ESSENTIALS: FREEONES IAFD
PAGE ERRORS?
     
AJ Bailey & Anais & Angel Cassidy & Anna Karin & Brittney Skye & Caroline Defale & Dee & Georgia Adair & Harmony Rose & Isabella Camille & Katsumi & Melissa Lauren & Michelle Michaels & Nikita Denise Nikita Denise & Melissa Lauren & Isabella Camille & Simony Diamond & Angel Cassidy & Caroline de Jaie & AJ Bailey & Katsumi & Brittney Skye & Anais Alexander & Georgia Adair & Michelle Michaels & Dee & Harmony Rose Soloerotica 9 - Behind The Scenes video
Anais & Angel Cassidy & Brittney Skye & Dee & Georgia Adair & Jana Cova & Jenaveve Jolie & Jodie Moore & Justine Joli & Katsumi & Laura Capri & Michelle Michaels & Nadja Bodor & Nicolette Jana Cova & Angel Cassidy & Katsumi & Justine Joli & Jenaveve Jolie & Brittney Skye & Jodie Moore & Anais Alexander & Georgia Adair & Nadja Bodor & Michelle Michaels & Dee Soloerotica 7 - Behind The Scenes video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Soloerotica 9 - Scene 5 video
Angel Cassidy & Dee & Elizabeth Lawrence & Erica Vachs & Georgia Adair & Isabella Camille & Jana Cova & Jassie & Justine Joli & Katsumi & Kenzie Ryan & Michelle Michaels & Nikita Denise & Nikki Blond Nikita Denise & Isabella Camille & Jassie & Jana Cova & Angel Cassidy & Katsumi & Niki Blond & Justine Joli & Georgia Adair & Erica Vachs & Michelle Michaels & Dee & Elizabeth Lawrence Soloerotica 6 - Behind The Scenes video
Anais & Angel Cassidy & Anna Karin & Dominica Leoni & Erica Vachs & Georgia Adair & Jesse V & Justine Joli & Katsumi & Kenzie Ryan & Laura Capri & Linn Thomas & Mia Smiles & Monica Daniels & Nautica T Angel Cassidy & Katsumi & Linn Thomas & Justine Joli & Nautica Thorn & Anais Alexander & Georgia Adair & Dominica Leoni & Erica Vachs & Monica Daniels & Mia Smiles Soloerotica 5 - Behind The Scenes video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Soloerotica 7 - Scene 2 video
Dominica Leoni & Georgia Adair & Justine Joli & Sharon Wild Justine Joli & Georgia Adair & Dominica Leoni & Sharon Wild Becoming Georgia Adair 2: Self Portrait - Behind The Scenes video
Dee & Faith Grant & Georgia Adair & Olivia Del Rio Georgia Adair & Olivia del Rio & Dee & Faith Grant Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Behind The Scenes video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Soloerotica 6 - Scene 3 video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Soloerotica 5 - Scene 11 video
Georgia Adair & Harmony Rose Georgia Adair & Harmony Rose Becoming Georgia Adair 3 - Scene 5 video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Becoming Georgia Adair 3 - Scene 1 video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Becoming Georgia Adair 2: Self Portrait - Scene 5 video
Georgia Adair & Justine Joli Justine Joli & Georgia Adair Becoming Georgia Adair 2: Self Portrait - Scene 3 video
Georgia Adair Georgia Adair Becoming Georgia Adair 2: Self Portrait - Scene 1 video
Dee & Georgia Adair Georgia Adair & Dee Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Scene 5 video
Dee & Georgia Adair Georgia Adair & Dee Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Scene 3 video
Dee & Georgia Adair Georgia Adair & Dee Becoming Georgia Adair 1 - Scene 1 video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-08-15 11:38:16 Reply
TWISTYS model page.
http://tour.twistys.com/n5/model.php?ActorId=555&nats=MTg3NDA4OjM6MQ,0,0,0,0&model=Georgia-Adair
She has butterfly tattoo in right bikini line.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES