[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
1PONDO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gemma Gemma A Next: Gemma Lee

AKA:Gemma, Gemma Terzo

ICGID: GA-87MZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 83/60/87

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , Mr-Voyeur , P , DOOM

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am sexy, creative and open minded. I feel free to show my body because it is always gentle, sensual and pure. I like to do such photos and to show my sexuality and emotions. I enjoy dancing as it allows me to forget about all and just to be happy. Also I like to play tennis, it holds my body in a good shape.I love summer time and the sun. I like to travel to the sea or to the ocean coast. Nothing compares to sleeping naked and feeling the warm summer breeze caressing your body. Thats why I like to travel and to meet new friends all over the world.

WEB LINKS: METART (Gemma A)
RYLSKY ART (Gemma)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Gemma A Gemma A Nossonas 120 images
Gemma A Gemma A Sarcodis 120 images
gallery
Gemma Gemma A Vorrei 36 images
Gemma Gemma A Icottero 48 images
Gemma Gemma A Terzo 55 images
gallery
Gemma A Gemma A Cara Mia 127 images
gallery
Gemma A Gemma A Narmad 130 images
gallery
Gemma Gemma A Bonga 55 images
gallery
Gemma Gemma A Inglates 58 images
Gemma A Gemma A Confessio 120 images
Gemma A Gemma A Segreto 127 images
Gemma A Gemma A Naturlich 133 images
gallery
Gemma A & Astrud A Michelle & Gemma A Mikais 112 images
gallery
Gemma A Gemma A Presenting Gemma 115 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-30 13:15:32 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/Gemma_Ahe/
2013-04-21 09:30:23 Reply
Rylskyart Gemma Terzo New set
2013-04-03 04:41:49 Reply
The Roman set counts 58 pics.



Thanks very much for your good work.
2013-04-02 07:48:08 Reply
6 November 2012

Inglates

Rylsky

69 Images

- Incorrect link, goes to model Mirelle
2013-01-10 10:11:31 Reply
Beautiful.
2012-12-01 09:57:25 Reply
Added Gemma @ RA.

http://www.rylskyart.com/model/gemma/
2011-02-08 21:13:25 Reply
Perfect!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES