[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gemma A Gemma Lee Next: Gemma Lou

AKA:Gemma, Gemma Lee Farrell

ICGID: GL-881J

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-01-1988

Birthplace: New Zealand New Zealand

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-25-32

Height: 5'8/1.74

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: THEBLEMISH

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Tags: New Zealand , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , jackass , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

PLAYBOY: Playmate of the Month for November 2013

Midwest Davey says
"Gemma Lee Farrell is an Australian model (originally from New Zealand) who has been in international editions of Maxim and FHM - currently gracing the cover of FHM Russia - and is featured in the 2011 calendar for Rockstar Energy Drinks."

WEB LINKS: ACTIONGIRLS (Gemma)
PLAYBOY PLAYMATE (Gemma Lee Farrell)
playboy.com (Gemma Lee Farrell)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Gemma Lee Farrell Gemma Lee Miss November 2013 - Earthly Delight 17 images
Gemma Lee Farrell Gemma Lee Miss November 2013 - Behind the Scenes 33 images
Gemma Lee Farrell Gemma Lee Miss November 2013 - Divine Diva 29 images
Gemma Lee Farrell Gemma Lee Miss November 2012 - Sensual Goddess 27 images
Gemma Lee Farrell Gemma Lee Miss November 2012 - Director's Choice 22 images
Gemma Gemma Lee White Panty 67 images
Gemma Gemma Lee Silver 40 images
Gemma Gemma Lee Bathroom 31 images
Gemma Gemma Lee Golden Fields 86 images
Gemma Gemma Lee Rainbow 68 images
Gemma Gemma Lee Red Bikini 19 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): PB_blog_016511 PB_blog_016521 PB_blog_016661 www.wheelsandheels...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-28 01:15:48 Reply
PLAYBOY: Gemma Lee Farrell (http://www.playboy.com/girls/view/gemma-lee-farrell)

Playboy Playmate of the Month for November 2013

BOOBPEDIA: http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Gemma_Lee_Farrell

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/95237/gemma-lee-farrell/
2011-04-10 16:01:38 Reply
Gemma Lee Farrell is an Australian model (originally from New Zealand) who has been in international editions of Maxim and FHM - currently gracing the cover of FHM Russia - and is featured in the 2011 calendar for Rockstar Energy Drinks. She was photographed here on location in Los Angeles.
2011-04-10 15:51:55 Reply
http://www.zimbio.com/Gold+Coast/articles/12/Gemma+Lee+Farrell+Gold+Coast+Queensland
2011-04-09 22:10:41 Reply
aka "Gemma Lee" or "Gemma Lee Farrell":

http://www.modelmayhem.com/687378
CLICK for FREE MOVIES