[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RON-HARRIS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gali Galina Next: Galina Galkina

AKA:Sofia

ICGID: GX-8371

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: May 1983

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , jackass , Davey , Sasha , TheHaulOut , Lu

Tell me more?



Her work with Olesya provided the clue to bring about 4 different entries for this girl together (D)

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Galina)
AMOUR ANGELS (Galina)
JUST-NUDE (Sofia)
AVEROTICA (Galina)
GALITSIN-NEWS (Sofia)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Galina)
JTS ARCHIVES (Sofia)
adultcontent.nl
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Galina Galina White Hat 135 images
gallery
Galina Galina White Hat 135 images
Olesya & Galina Olesya & Galina The Seagirls 53 images
gallery
REMOVED
Olesya & Sofia Olesya & Galina Ballet On The Chair 61 images
Sofia & Matilda Galina & Matilda Lightly 92 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sofia Galina Lightly 91 images
Galina Galina Action 75 images
gallery
Galina Galina Action 75 images
gallery
Olesya Olesya & Galina Nudism 70 images
REMOVED
Kelly & Olesya & Sofia Olesya & Galina & Kelly Winter Ballet 40 images
Galina Galina Lunch Break 100 images
gallery
Galina Galina Lunch Break 100 images
Olesya Olesya & Galina Parapluie 102 images
Sofia Galina Clamber 74 images
REMOVED
Sofia Galina Clamber 74 images
Sofia Galina Gala 96 images
REMOVED
Sofia Galina Gala 96 images
Olesya Olesya & Galina Frivolity 56 images
gallery
REMOVED
Olesya & Sofia Olesya & Galina Ice And Flame 25 images
REMOVED
Olesya & Sofia Olesya & Galina Top-Drawer Ladies 31 images
Galina Galina Lilly 80 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kelly & Olesya & Sofia Olesya & Galina & Kelly St. Petersburg's Ballerinas 46 images
Galina Galina Lilly 80 images
gallery
REMOVED
Olesya & Sofia Olesya & Galina Desire Flight 37 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-05-12 01:50:18 Reply
Galina is also featured on the website, adultcontent.nl under Solo Girls.
2009-05-29 00:50:38 Reply
Appears uncredited at Just Teen Site in a number of sets with Olesya
2009-05-29 00:45:53 Reply
RUSSELL



Wrong pic attached to the Action set
CLICK for FREE MOVIES