[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MPLSTUDIOS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gabi Gabi A Next: Gabina

AKA:Aurora, Elly, Gabi, Gabi B, Gaby, Laisha, Lily C, Zita

ICGID: GA-873C

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-25-36 / 92-64-92

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 20 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , jackass , xguru , stevepri , at , WabiSabi , PaCo , Curtis ,

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio (Gabi B):
I have been involved with ball dancing for more than 5 years. I love dancing, I love love music. I love to travel, studying architecture and get to know new people. I like to be photographed very much, and I also like the process of creating new images and the production involved with the process.
When I have free time, I read the classics, and novels. I follow sports in general, and I love to prepare tasty desserts!

According to her Bio as Gabi A she's from Ukraine. Which is right or if she has now moved to the States and started a new career there, I'll leave up to you (D)

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Laisha)
FEMJOY (Lily C)
METART (Gabi A & Gabi B)
METMODELS (Gaby & Gabi)
DOMAI (Elly)
AMOUR ANGELS (Aurora)
NUBILES (Zita)
GODDESSNUDES (Elly)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Aurora)
EROTICBEAUTY (Gabi B & Gaby)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Elly Gabi A Set 3 53 images
Elly Gabi A Set 2 54 images
gallery
Elly Gabi A Set 1 48 images
gallery
Aurora Gabi A Green Grove 111 images
gallery
Aurora Gabi A Stone Age 105 images
gallery
Elly Gabi A Set 1 56 images
gallery
Aurora Gabi A Variety Of Colours 107 images
gallery
Aurora Gabi A Tender Colors 110 images
video clip
Aurora Gabi A Blue Lagoon 104 images
gallery
Aurora Gabi A Secret Place 106 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Perky And Pink 115 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Sexy Rustic 116 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Sweet Rouge 131 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Fishnet 136 images
Lily C Gabi A Turn To Me 99 images
Laisha Gabi A Saplings 90 images
Lily C Gabi A Unforgettable 98 images
gallery
Lily C Gabi A The Good Life 94 images
Lily C Gabi A Come Out And Play 90 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Camisia 144 images
gallery
Lily C Gabi A So Adorable 104 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Klamiss 145 images
gallery
Gabi B Gabi A Fidulia 134 images
gallery
Lily C Gabi A Whispers About You 76 images
Gabi Gabi A Give 97 images
gallery
Lily C Gabi A Miss Sunshine 69 images
Gabi B Gabi A Presenting Gabi 116 images
gallery
Gabi A Gabi A Glamorinia 142 images
gallery
Gabi Gabi A Peppermint 82 images
gallery
Gabi Gabi A Vertigo 92 images
gallery
Aurora Gabi A Luminous video
video clip
Aurora Gabi A Giallo video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-19 02:37:31 Reply
you're right HR Gabi is Mia - thanks (:R
2014-05-18 20:57:45 Reply
are you sure she's gabi@hollyrandall?

the gabi there looks quite different:
http://www.hollyrandall.com/model/gabi/
2013-11-16 15:16:41 Reply
Her face is very similar to the one of the american adult model Aimee Addison. They could make a photoset together.
2013-09-12 18:58:11 Reply
New set on Domai as "Elly."
2013-05-13 06:52:14 Reply
Added Elly @ GoddessNudes
2013-03-17 07:50:02 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21168/gabi-a/
2013-03-17 06:12:32 Reply
Added Aurora @ ShowyBeauty. Information with model page is same as AmourAngels, except hair color.
2011-12-07 10:21:03 Reply
EA model page.

http://www.errotica-archives.com/models/laisha/
2011-12-07 10:08:57 Reply
Now also Laisha at Erro.
2010-12-04 05:58:53 Reply
Incorrect link to metart model page. Must be

http://guests.metart.com/model/gabi-b/

CLICK for FREE MOVIES