[239803 covers : 60268 galleries : 20195 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUGLAM
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Frederica Freia A Next: Freja A

AKA:Freia, Freja, Kara R

ICGID: FA-92FJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/64/94

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , velcrofist , Pedro Manassi , grimmler

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I adore going to parks and sitting. My friends and I when the weather allows spend much time there. I like to watch people as they go about their days and lives.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Kara R)
METART (Freia A)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Freja)
RYLSKY ART (Freia)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Freia A Freia A Videre 86 images
Freia Freia A Stanzadone 67 images
gallery
Freja Freia A Issue 732 Concrete Ball 86 images
Freja Freia A Issue 708 Table & Bench 47 images
Freja Freia A Frozen Issue 692 57 images
Freja Freia A Soft Light 73 images
Freia A Freia A Desmevo 112 images
gallery
Kara R Freia A All Of Me 226 images
Kara R Freia A Lingerie 112 images
Freia A Freia A Presenting Freia 120 images
gallery
Kara R Freia A Premiere 119 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-31 07:30:07 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/66117/kara-r/
2013-12-14 23:11:37 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/f_links/Freia_A_Kara/
2013-06-11 14:32:33 Reply
Photographers Rylsky & Plantonoff manage to show the beauty in her. I think she should stop working with Peter Janhans. Period.
2012-11-05 01:30:29 Reply
Freja - Beautifulnude
2012-11-04 20:12:17 Reply
Freja @BEAUTIFUL NUDE
2012-07-09 00:17:02 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Kara%20R_24129.htm

?
2012-07-02 10:28:21 Reply
Model page.
http://femjoy.com/models.php/karar
CLICK for FREE MOVIES