[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMOUR.CZ
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Franki A Frankie Babe Next: Frankie Dashwood

AKA:Bobbie, Candice, Clare, Clare Olsen, Frankie, Frankie B, Leah, Nicki, Shelley

ICGID: FB-7966

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-09-1979

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32D-26-32

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left buttock, right shoulderblade

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , mac , Newb

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ONLYTEASE (Frankie)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Frankie)
ACTIONGIRLS (Frankie)
PANTY MANIACS (Frankie Babe)
PANTY AMATEUR (Frankie Babe)
SEXYSATINSILKFUN (Frankie Babe)
HOTPANTYFUN (Frankie Babe)
WANKITNOW (Frankie Babe & Frankie)
Damselsinperil.com (Frankie Babe) Soakingwet.co.uk (Frankie) Dungeonvirgins.com (Frankie) RestrainedElegance.com (Frankie) SkirtsUpGirls.com (Frankie & Frankie Babe)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM FREEONES IAFD
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Frankie Babe Frankie Babe
Frankie Frankie Babe Zebra Print 60 images
Frankie Frankie Babe Red
Frankie Babe Frankie Babe Morning Noon & Night - Pt2 video
Frankie Babe Frankie Babe Morning Noon & Night - Pt1 video
Frankie Frankie Babe Premature Speciality video
Frankie Frankie Babe Give It To Me Twice! video
Frankie Frankie Babe Your COCK Is Better! video
Frankie Frankie Babe Pump Your Muscle video
Frankie Frankie Babe Do Your Jobs video
Frankie Frankie Babe Follow My Instructions video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe Stockings Pervert video
Frankie Frankie Babe You Dirty WANKER video
Frankie Frankie Babe Girlfriend's Toy video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe Which Dress? video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe My New Panties video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe Wake Up Call video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe Foot Massage video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe Ditch The Bitch video
video clip
Frankie Frankie Babe Inside Frankie video
Frankie Frankie Babe Boobs & Bras video
Frankie Frankie Babe Charity Date video
Frankie Frankie Babe Black Leather Heels video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-04-07 17:06:13 Reply
The date is Jan. 31, 2008, the site is Sinns by xMissy, the name is given as Framkie B and the pics are from Fetish by Anna.
2010-09-16 09:14:43 Reply
She is 'Frankie Babe' @ Damsels In Peril & Hot Panty Fun

2010-09-15 13:17:37 Reply
She is 'Frankie Babe' @ Sexy Satin Silk Fun

2010-08-22 11:01:52 Reply
She is 'Frankie Babe' @ Panty Amateur & Panty Maniacs
2010-07-25 16:29:08 Reply
Hi Newbie, great! (:R
2010-07-25 15:02:29 Reply
She has 2 tattoos.


http://galleries.onlytease.com/412r/pics/15n.jpg


http://galleries.tease-pics.com/onlysecretaries/064p/pics/14n.jpg





only tease says dob 10/09/1979. Height 5\\\'4\\\"\\\'





She is \\\'Frankie Babe\\\'. Official site frankiebabe.com.


Shoulder tattoo on http://www.bustybritain.com/t3/featuredgirls/frankie-babe/frankie-babe.html


Leg tattoo on http://hotpantyfun.com/photos.html





Official site has a picture from action girls set \\\'zebra print\\\' which you have on http://www.thenude.eu/Frankie_13913.htm.





She is also clare olsen


AKA:Bobbie, Candice, Clare, Frankie Babe, Leah, Shelley,Frankie B


Birthplace:Yorkshire, England


Measurements: 32D-26-32


Hair Color: Blond











CLICK for FREE MOVIES