[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HAYLEYS SECRETS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Fesja Fey A Next: Fi Stevens

AKA:Nelly, Verena F

ICGID: FA-88WL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/60/90

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK , MetMo

Tell me more?

Catch her thread at RASDARK-model-aka

MET Art Bio:

i am studying 3rd year in the school of modern ballet dances and now i participate in different musical performances. during last 2 years i was posing for one famous Ukrainian artist and now decided try myself as model for nude shootings. my main life rule is that all events taking place are to better one.

She's the one lying down on the cover

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Verena F)
METART (Fey A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Nelly)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Fey A Fey A Etlikis 118 images
gallery
Verena F Fey A Until The Sun Rises 72 images
gallery
Fey A & Margo D Fey A & Margo D Duali 95 images
gallery
Fey A Fey A Training 91 images
gallery
Viki E & Fey A Viki E & Fey A Presenting Fey 96 images
Nelly Fey A Pandora video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2009-09-06 18:13:20 Reply
She's now on Femjoy as Verena F
2009-05-13 09:47:37 Reply
That shot of her bottom that serves as the cover of the Pandora video may not be entirely convincing , but if you watch the video, the identification is unmistakable. Note also that the Pandora video and the Duali set were shot at same location. I don't know why some sites believe they need to use aliases for their photographers, but Shokoladov is the alias that AmourAngels uses for Goncharov.
2009-04-15 15:40:21 Reply
Would Love to see lots more of this beauty....
2009-04-05 19:48:20 Reply
http://www.rasdark-model-aka.info/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=63

I forget
2009-03-31 14:54:56 Reply
?
http://www.rasdark-model-aka.info/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=63

Fey A
AKA

Age/DoB: 1988 <------------------------------

Eyecolor: Brown
Haircolor: Blond

Height: 170 cm
Weight: 49 kg

Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 89/60/90

Country: Ukraine

Special signs: Busty, shaved pussy, very Flexi, White skin

Mole:

Piercings: None

Tattoos: None

Bio:
I am studying on my 3rd year at the school of modern ballet dances and now I participate in different musical performances. During the last 2 years I was posing for one famous Ukrainian artist and now I decided try myself as model for nude shootings on METART. My main life rule is that all events taking place are to make my life better.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES