[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PIER999
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Faith Faith B Next: Faith Diaz

AKA:Marianna

ICGID: FB-90DL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90-63-90

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , (:R , RASDARK , Er

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I do like the color blue a lot, the sea, the sun, walks in the open air and the spring. I adore big fluffy dogs and cats though in my apartment I only have space for a hamster. I love mountains, motorcycles and the night, candles and romanticism. I am delighted to be featured on MetArt!

WEB LINKS: METART (Faith B)
AMOUR ANGELS (Marianna)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Marianna Faith B Dazzling Beauty 51 images
gallery
Marianna Faith B Shy Angel 51 images
gallery
Faith B Faith B Stunning 179 images
gallery
Faith B Faith B Presenting Faith 134 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kindgirls.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-01-23 13:20:39 Reply
Good one Eric! (:R
2010-01-23 11:32:11 Reply
She is the same girl http://www.thenude.eu/Faith_B_11862.htm
2009-03-24 16:55:28 Reply
Hmm, Anything is FALSE

The Faith Presenting Faith have bigger brest and a other Face

The same Outfit , but I think not the same Model !

Look Presenting Faith Set
2009-03-23 19:40:59 Reply
It is simply the caption in the cover blurb that is wrong, she is quite definitely Julia, not Faith; further confused by Elena Ray having used the same room, chair and binding for both girls.
2009-03-20 00:20:13 Reply
According to Met Art, the model in WEAVE is Julia AB although its cover says she's Faith B
CLICK for FREE MOVIES