[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SEXART VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Faith Leon Faith Nelson Next: Faizia A

AKA:Faith, Louise, Sexy Faith

ICGID: FN-86HC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-11-1986

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32H-28-34

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Chris , jackass , centauro

     

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-29 21:11:56 Reply
The URL for her TeenDreams page is

(Louise, 1 small, solo set)
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4366
2013-05-09 21:49:23 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/6640/faith-2/
2012-02-21 17:14:27 Reply
Talos - I need a second opinion as I have no access to TD (:R
2012-02-21 16:00:09 Reply
Merge with /Faith_8264.htm
2010-05-14 17:39:27 Reply
homepage: http://www.inbedwithfaith.com/
2009-07-10 14:19:35 Reply
She has piercings in her navel and tongue.
2009-05-16 01:17:08 Reply
Faith Nelson. A British model with her own website (In Bed with Faith). She has a 32G breast size.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES