[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EVEANGELOFFICIAL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Evi Evi B Next: Evi Fox

AKA:Celine, Evi, Evi C, Evy, Liane

ICGID: EB-007D

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-07-1988

Birthplace: Germany Germany

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87 - 63 - 87

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODEL-KARTEI

Tags: Germany , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
"This girl knows how much her bottom is worth, and shows it well" ( Madloch )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , tag-tick , Freshr , Davey , RASDARK , Wicakte , I4NI , Schneewittchen , Valerio , tupinamb , Donyo , WabiSabi , Saxon Knight ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: MC-NUDES (Evi)
METART (Evi B)
HEGRE-ART (Evi & Evy)
EURONUDES (Evi C)
ATKGALLERIA (Evi)
MC-NUDES VIDEO (Evi)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Evi)
THELIFEEROTIC (Liane & Evi B)
HEGRE-ART DAYPICS (Evi)
TLE (Liane & Evi B)
EURONUDES 2 (Evi C)
nude-in-public.com (Evi C) leon-leonie.de (closed) (lez) pornolia.pl (Elwira B) flash-in-public com (Evi C) nip-activity.com (Celine) nujolie.com ( ? ) simonbolz.com (Evi)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Liane Evi B Rustic 54 images
Liane Evi B Rustic 54 images
Evi B Evi B Rustic 54 images
Evi C Evi B Set 5 141 images
Evi C Evi B Set 3 128 images
Evi C Evi B Set 2 136 images
Evi C Evi B Set 1 136 images
Evi Evi B Blue Bubble Part 2 70 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Blue Bubble Part 2 70 images
Evi Evi B Exhibitionist 42 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Exhibitionist 42 images
Evi Evi B Blue Bubble Part 1 65 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Blue Bubble Part 1 65 images
Evi Evi B German Muse 90 images
Evi Evi B German Muse 90 images
Evi Evi B Black Bubble 48 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Black Bubble 48 images
Evi Evi B Glass Stage 80 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Glass Stage 80 images
Evi Evi B Hotter Than Hell 85 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Hotter Than Hell 85 images
Evi Evi B Bed Scenes Part1 92 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Bed Scenes Part1 92 images
Evi C Evi B Set 7 206 images
Evi Evi B Glass And Oil 62 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Glass And Oil 62 images
Evi Evi B Bubble 56 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Bubble 56 images
Evi Evi B Crazy In Fishnet 55 images
gallery
Evi Evi B Crazy In Fishnet 55 images
Evi Evi B #321 - Bubble Chair video
video clip
Evi Evi B #321 - Bubble Chair video
video clip
Evi Evi B #285 - Creaming video
video clip
Evi Evi B #285 - Creaming video
video clip
Evi Evi B #256 - Restless video
Evi Evi B #256 - Restless video
Evi Evi B #241 - Sexy Fashion video
Evi Evi B #241 - Sexy Fashion video
Evi Evi B #228 - Creamed video
Evi Evi B #228 - Creamed video
Evi Evi B Burning Skin video
video clip
Evi Evi B #219 - White Sheets video
Evi Evi B #219 - White Sheets video
Evi Evi B #205 - Slippery video
Evi Evi B #205 - Slippery video
Evi Evi B #198 - Body Pump video
Evi Evi B #198 - Body Pump video
Evi Evi B Hot Spot video
video clip
Evi Evi B #186 - Christmas Angel video
Evi Evi B #186 - Christmas Angel video
Evi Evi B #182 - Sensual Massage video
Evi Evi B #182 - Sensual Massage video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.nudeartgirls.c... simonbolz simonbolz

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-16 02:26:35 Reply
Found her date of birth: 26-07-1988
2013-01-24 13:05:23 Reply
A mi lo unico que me importa es que es amiga de Stefanie Mary
2012-05-25 04:45:17 Reply
Don't mind. Though TLE covers are named Liane or Evi B, they are all same person's figures. Different Liane's contents are all divided.
2012-05-25 04:08:50 Reply
Please remove fake content from page like liane, the wrong sets are still there
2012-04-25 01:35:23 Reply
TLE renamed her as Evi B, and her model URL changed. Replaced last part of the URL. TLE also made new cover for set "Rustic", add new cover please.

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/evi-b/gallery/20100518/RUSTIC/
2012-03-16 11:18:06 Reply
She can also be seen here with 2 movies

http://sexy-sport-clips.com/vivian
2012-01-25 05:46:16 Reply
jackass, TLE "Beach" Liane is different person. Please read comment thread.
2012-01-24 15:57:39 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Evi_B_4156.htm
2012-01-21 07:40:54 Reply
Seems Donyo writing correct thing about Evi B and Liane. Only Liane with TLE (18.05.2010) "Rustic" is Evi B. TLE merged two different models, and naming Liane.


I trusted TLE's consistency, too deeply. Totally confused with this case. I need cool down, I'll wait for second opinion.

2012-01-21 05:37:21 Reply
Sorry my mistake, liane @ TLE or 66BEAUTY are different models. Eyebrows, areolae, moles differs.


We should pay attention when merge requested. Russell, please wait for second opinion with such a case. They are similar but different.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES