[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
CHARMMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Eva E Eva F Next: Eva Falk

AKA:Aniya, Anna, Anna C, Any, Eva, Helen, Lina, Maria B, Natasha, Polina

ICGID: EF-86DN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-07-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 83/58/87 (33A/23/34)

Height: 158 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: SOSKI18

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 38 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Davey , Arno , MetMonk , Mat C , Scott , MH , Pavel(USSR) , MH , S.Marc , macie73 , RAJ , emheight

Tell me more?

Extended bio:
I was born on July, 4th, 1986 in Krasnodar. I just finished the Kuban University. I like very much dancing in clubs.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Aniya)
METART (Anna & Eva F & Anna C & Maria B)
METMODELS (Polina & Anna & Natasha & Helen)
MPLSTUDIOS (Eva)
AMOUR ANGELS (Anna)
SKOKOFF (Eva)
SKOKOFF DAYPICS (Eva)
EROTICBEAUTY (Anna)
8teenkitties.com (Lina)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM PORNOLAB
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anna Eva F Pure Delights 119 images
gallery
REMOVED
Any Eva F Morozko 65 images
Anna & Yuliya Eva F & Julia Al Ardent Love 69 images
gallery
Eva & Nadja Eva F & Nadja Friendship 159 images
gallery
Eva & Nadja Eva F & Nadja Friendship 159 images
Eva Eva F Ruins 136 images
Eva Eva F Ruins 136 images
Eva Eva F Wild Nature 113 images
Eva Eva F Wild Nature 113 images
Eva Eva F Belt And Boots 143 images
gallery
Eva Eva F Belt And Boots 143 images
Eva Eva F Morning Beach 103 images
Eva Eva F Morning Beach 103 images
Eva Eva F First Set 139 images
gallery
Eva Eva F First Set 139 images
Eva Eva F Natural 139 images
gallery
Eva Eva F Natural 139 images
Eva Eva F Beauty 110 images
gallery
Eva Eva F Beauty 110 images
gallery
Eva Eva F Soft Shell 98 images
gallery
Eva Eva F Soft Shell 98 images
Eva F Eva F Blush 121 images
Eva F & Cleo A Cleo A & Eva F Kissers 48 images
gallery
Eva Eva F Opium 22 images
Aniya Eva F Public Warning 91 images
Eva F Eva F Skorpion 99 images
gallery
REMOVED
Aniya Eva F Dangerous Tonight 87 images
gallery
Aniya Eva F Dangerous Tonight 87 images
REMOVED
Any Eva F Riviera 124 images
Anna Eva F Cay 148 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru/models/... aniya.isnude.eu/

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-21 06:42:40 Reply
No set of her in Twistys page. A model named "Eva" at that page looks like Eva F, but is not her: different country, different height. Please correct.
2013-08-06 14:19:41 Reply
Eva F

DOB: 04-07-1986

Age first shot: 18

Eye colour: Brown

Hair colour: Brown

Height: 158 cm (5’2)

Weight: 45 kg (99 lbs)

Breast Size: Small (real)

Measurements: 83/58/87 (33A/23/34)

Start: 10-06-2005

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian



Extended bio

I was born on July, 4th, 1986 in Krasnodar. I just finished the Kuban University. I like very much dancing in clubs.

2013-01-17 17:12:34 Reply
Is it possible to add tags? There should be a tag for her nipples and any other girls with nipples that beautiful.
2013-01-17 17:16:08 Russell Reply
I'd like to open the tags to members but...some of you guys have a strange sense of humour! :) (:R
2013-01-17 17:08:28 Reply
She's used different names in Erotic Beauty. It's easier to find her if you know the name of the set. She did use Anna as well as Polina and some others.
2013-01-17 17:09:50 Russell Reply
Yes, they're the old MM sets (:R
2012-12-30 20:13:58 Reply
Nice new set, but doesn't appear to be a recent shoot. Looks to have been shot from a while ago.
2012-12-29 11:52:59 Reply
She has a new set, "Pure delights" at Amour Angels as Anna (2012-12-28).

A great Christmas gift :)
2012-10-10 04:29:00 Reply
No set on Erotic Beauty, or she is not "Anna" on that page.
2012-10-10 05:11:52 Russell Reply
emheight - she is there - see "Cay" - but mixed with other "Anna's"! (:R
2012-09-12 06:07:24 Reply
I don't know about everyone else but I wish Eva would make a comeback. Or maybe Met Art has some leftover, never before seen sets of her. That would work to. She's one of my all time favorites. Hint hint Met Art. She did work for you guys the most.
2011-09-28 18:27:06 Reply
Does anyone know if she is retired?
2011-01-04 13:40:13 Reply
Beautiful
CLICK for FREE MOVIES