[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FM-TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Esther D Eszter Frank Next: Ethel

AKA: Brigitte, Eszter, Eszter F, Evalina, Fruzsi, Rebeca White, Taylor, Taylor B, Vanessa Davis, Yvette

ICGID: EF-79ET

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-05-1979

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired: 2005

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist:24/61, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'10/1.78

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Newbie , PaCo , sariusz

     
Eszter Frank - Good Times 15 October 2013 Eszter Frank Eszter Frank Good Times 221 images
TEENMODELS
Eszter Frank - Hungry Eyes 6 June 2013 Eszter Frank Eszter Frank Hungry Eyes 196 images
TEENMODELS
Eszter Frank - Purple Passions 16 April 2013 Eszter Frank Eszter Frank Purple Passions 193 images
TEENMODELS
Taylor B - Taylor 14 January 2005 Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor 40 images
VIVTHOMAS
Taylor B - Taylor 5 November 2004 Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor 40 images
VIVTHOMAS
Eszter F - Model Cover Eszter F Eszter Frank Model Cover
EURONUDES
Eszter F - Set 1 Eszter F Eszter Frank Set 1 100 images
gallery EURONUDES
Taylor B - Taylor Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Taylor B - Taylor Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor Viv Thomas 39 images
VT ARCHIVES
Les Babez #3 Anetta Keys & Angel Dark & Yvett & Jasmine Rouge & Eszter Frank & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moone & Sophie Paris & Bianca & Monica Sweet & Lenka Les Babez #3
Details 21sextury

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!):

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-25 06:41:38 sariusz Reply
Merge with http://www.thenude.eu/Eszter_Frank_12963.htm



http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=eszterfrank/gender=f/eszter-frank.htm

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Eszter_Frank

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/eszter-frank.html

http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/e00259

http://www.europornstar.com/Eszter-Frank/

http://www.smutmodels.com/rebeca-white/33532

2013-10-25 07:02:47 Russell Reply
Good merge! :) (:R
2013-06-23 06:43:31 rydendk Reply
The Teen Models set looks like the Superglam set from 2004 that's in the Galleries section, and according to iafd she retired in 2005.
2013-06-21 14:12:24 darsh97 Reply
New set for Teen Models: Hungry Eyes, dated June 6, 2013.
2013-03-15 11:47:03 PaCo Reply
TEENMODELS: Eszter Frank (http://www.teenmodels.com/models/view/17313/Eszter-Frank/)

ATK ARCHIVES: Eszter (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/esz004)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/1698/rebeca-white/
2011-01-06 12:21:47 Newbie Reply
She is 'Eszter' @ Twistys

Design by: HerionDesign