[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HANDSONHARDCORE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Estrella Eszter Frank Next: Etel

AKA:Brigitte, Eszter, Eszter F, Eszter Frank, Evalina, Fruzsi, Rebeca White, Taylor, Taylor B, Vanessa Davis, Yvette

ICGID: EF-79ET

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-05-1979

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2000

Last Seen: 2005

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist:24/61, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'10/1.78

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Newbie , PaCo , sariusz , Author

     
Eszter Frank Eszter Frank Good Times 221 images
Eszter Frank Eszter Frank Hungry Eyes 196 images
Eszter Frank Eszter Frank Purple Passions 193 images
Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor 40 images
Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor 40 images
Eszter F Eszter Frank Model Cover
Eszter F Eszter Frank Set 1 100 images
gallery
Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor 39 images
Taylor B Eszter Frank Taylor 40 images
Les Babez #3 Anetta Keys & Angel Dark & Yvett & Jasmine Rouge & Eszter Frank & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moone & Sophie Paris & Bianca & Monica Sweet & Lenka Les Babez #3
Details 21sextury

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-19 10:45:37 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Eszter.

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1851818/
http://www.starnostar.com/Eszter-Frank-Wiki-Eszter-Frank-Wiki/34725/Star-Celebrity/
http://www.peternorth.com/en/Eszter+Frank/pornstar/6854
http://www.barelist.com/models/id_8764_Rebeca_White.html
http://www.modelshrines.com/models/ezter_frank/
2013-10-25 06:41:38 Reply
Merge with http://www.thenude.eu/Eszter_Frank_12963.htm



http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=eszterfrank/gender=f/eszter-frank.htm

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Eszter_Frank

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/eszter-frank.html

http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/e00259

http://www.europornstar.com/Eszter-Frank/

http://www.smutmodels.com/rebeca-white/33532

2013-10-25 07:02:47 Russell Reply
Good merge! :) (:R
2013-06-23 06:43:31 Reply
The Teen Models set looks like the Superglam set from 2004 that's in the Galleries section, and according to iafd she retired in 2005.
2013-06-21 14:12:24 Reply
New set for Teen Models: Hungry Eyes, dated June 6, 2013.
2013-03-15 11:47:03 Reply
TEENMODELS: Eszter Frank (http://www.teenmodels.com/models/view/17313/Eszter-Frank/)

ATK ARCHIVES: Eszter (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/esz004)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/1698/rebeca-white/
2011-01-06 12:21:47 Reply
She is 'Eszter' @ Twistys

CLICK for FREE MOVIES