[239803 covers : 60268 galleries : 20195 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
1BY-DAY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Eleonora A Eleonora B Next: Eleonore

AKA:Eleonora, Elvira, Elvira F

ICGID: EB-95WG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1995

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/58/88

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right leg/lower (small rose tattoo)

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , black hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 67 members
"I wish we could see more from Eleonora.....this girl is HOT!!! IMO, Eleonora has a perfect body. Super breasts, great butt, very nice legs....and a beautiful face/smile. Excellent!!!" ( Zastava )

Page Credits: p1p , Patrick

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am cheerful, sociable, kind, alive, curious, romantic and purposeful. I am fond of design, painting, sports, dances, music, cinema and books.I like to travel and to have a rest by the sea. I participate in sports like running, roller blades, swimming and dances.

WEB LINKS: METART (Eleonora B)
AMOUR ANGELS (Eleonora)
GODDESSNUDES (Elvira)
EROTICBEAUTY (Elvira F)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Elvira F Eleonora B Presenting Elvira 49 images
Elvira Eleonora B Set 1 36 images
Kiri & Eleonora Eleonora B Teen Joy 121 images
gallery
Eleonora B Eleonora B Malefni 131 images
gallery
Eleonora B Eleonora B Presenting Eleonora 129 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-02 11:24:02 Reply
Eleonora B
http://www.indexxx.com/models/88902/eleonora-b/
2014-06-12 14:03:33 Reply
When people say "nobody's perfect" they are completely right. Her nails look terrible to me, everything else is just like I'd paint my ideal woman.
2014-06-10 06:39:25 Reply
Added Elvira F @ EroticBeauty.
2014-05-29 07:14:28 Reply
Added Elvira @ GoddessNudes.
2013-10-08 02:40:38 Reply
She's just perfect - beautiful face, lovely smile and a truly superb body which she seems to love showing off. I hope we are going to see lots more of her.
2013-09-17 18:22:31 Reply
Eleonora has a small rose tattoo just over her right leg/lower abdomen (hidden by bikini panties). Is plainly visible in her Amour Angels photo set.
2013-09-14 04:01:56 Reply
Eleonora,she is very cute and charming,perfect 18years girl.

I hope meet her some day.

2013-08-26 20:21:46 Reply
Eleonora just now appeared on Amour Angels (new set "Teen Joy").

------------------------------

I guess p1p must have some inside info on Amour Angels.
2013-08-27 14:49:31 Patrick Reply
Thank you.
2013-08-27 11:26:41 WabiSabi Reply
I think use of "http://amourangels.com/z_model_XXX.html" URL format, then XXX as ID of AA.



I found some upcoming models.

http://amourangels.com/z_model_637.html

http://amourangels.com/z_model_638.html

http://amourangels.com/z_model_639.html

Continues...



2013-08-17 17:22:05 Reply
She has a new Met Art set "Malefni", even better than her first one. Gorgeous young woman.
2013-08-17 16:02:17 Reply
has one of those "everything is right with the world" smiles, wow. superb
CLICK for FREE MOVIES