[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPOSEDNURSES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Elena I Elena M Next: Elena Marie

AKA:Sonya

ICGID: EM-8621

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/61/92

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: funky2004 ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Elena M)
DOMAI (Elena M)
AMOUR ANGELS (Sonya)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ulyana & Sonya Uliana A & Elena M Primavera 47 images
gallery
Elena M Elena M Presenting Elena 118 images
gallery
Elena M Elena M Set 1 56 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-01-10 06:32:53 Reply
I had a look at the AA set and the mole test is entirely convincing.
2011-01-09 05:41:48 Reply
Hi alonso0506 - I'm not 100% convinced but I have no access to AA for a full investigation. Anyone else? (:R
2011-01-08 22:51:43 Reply
Sonya is also Elena M., http://www.thenude.eu/Elena_M_10151.htm
2010-02-20 09:51:53 Reply
a.k.a. Elena M with Domai
CLICK for FREE MOVIES