[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BIGTITSGLAMOUR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: El Evelin Ela Next: Ela Darling

AKA:Aiimi, Ela Savanas, Ilona, Katy Angel

ICGID: EX-00XI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-08-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 93-61-90

Height: 176 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right ankle (?), left foot (?)

Agency: ModelMayhem.com

Tags: black hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 72 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RaZoR , germanguy , noticpete , yaaz , Iskar , Efudd , necs , n8twentyfive , PaCo , n8twentyfive , Tickler

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: VIRTUAGIRLHD (Katy Angel)
PHOTODROMM (Ela)
MFC(?) (EvaKass & XxxBabydoll69 & AylinBanks)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ela Ela The Lake III 50 images
Ela Ela The Lake II 46 images
Ela Ela The Lake 46 images
Ela Ela The Watering Place 46 images
Ela Ela The Hidden Glance II
Ela Ela The Hidden Glance 46 images
Ela Ela Summer Country
Ela Ela Summer Country II
Ela Ela Sea Season
Ela Ela Sea Season II
Ela Ela Sunset Strip
Ela Ela Sunset Strip II
Ela Ela Panorama
Ela Ela Panorama II
Ela Ela Heaven
gallery
Ela Ela Heaven II
Ela Ela The Wall
Ela Ela The Wall II
Ela Ela Savanas
Ela Ela Savanas II

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-24 00:46:13 Reply
Hi ela how are you? Like if I Mojer face ela linda kiss will love
2014-02-09 16:53:42 Reply
DoB: 10 August 1989 according to VirtuaModelsHD.com
2014-01-09 19:07:29 Reply
Although Ela is indeed affiliated to an Hungarian agency - as well as Romanian agencies - she does in fact appear to be from Romania. I mean they do share a border - it's not unheard of.

She types in Romanian at any rate.
2013-11-24 10:03:07 Reply
Ela seems to no longer be represented by nudeattack.

She also has a tattoo on her left foot. It's very small, but it's there.
2013-10-13 06:21:53 Reply
Ela is Katy Angel on Virtua Girls



http://www.v-girls.co.uk/katy-angel.html
2013-10-03 21:42:43 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/ela-photodromm-396845.aspx#1247057
2013-09-30 11:00:13 Reply
TOMTOM0610 - where is she named so? (:R
2013-10-03 08:03:20 TomTom0610 Reply
I Googled the name and dozens of sites popped up as well as images of the same woman in locations I'd not seen before.
2013-07-16 07:54:14 Reply
New Cover @ Photodromm -

Ela - The Lake - 2013-07-14
2013-07-12 07:14:55 Reply
She is also Ilona at Nude Attack :

http://nudeattack.hu/hu/ilona?type=portfolio

http://nudeattack.hu/ilona/polaroid?type=polaroid
2013-06-21 01:23:35 Reply
Here's her Tumblr:



http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/ela%20savanas
CLICK for FREE MOVIES