[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LIA19
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Edita Fox Edita Recna Next: Edith

AKA:Eddita, Edita, Eolita, Kira S, Mery, Tana

ICGID: ER-934P

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1993

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 79/58/76

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 111 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Hellhound , PaCo , mr_playboy , Rory

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am very shy in real life. Taking nude photos made me feel alive and free. I love my body but always shy to take compliments. I enjoy very much my family and nature. We often go together to lakes and just enjoy each other company.

WEB LINKS: METART (Edita Recna)
MPLSTUDIOS (Tana)
AMOUR ANGELS (Edita)
ATKHAIRY (Eolita)
18EIGHTEEN (Mery)
GODDESSNUDES (Eddita)
WEAREHAIRY (Kira S)
ETERNALDESIRE (Edita Recna)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tana Edita Recna In the Bush 64 images
Edita Recna Edita Recna Tropico 82 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Hanya 124 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Gemma 69 images
gallery
Eddita Edita Recna Set 3 103 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Iritsi 129 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Blues 80 images
gallery
Edita Edita Recna Bambi 126 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Biblioteca 120 images
gallery
Edita Edita Recna Tender Nature 128 Images
gallery
Eddita Edita Recna Set 2 103 images
gallery
Eddita Edita Recna Set 1 91 images
gallery
Tana Edita Recna Blue Memory 64 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Bucolic 120 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Ausgang 40 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Presenting Edita Recna 120 images
gallery
Edita Recna Edita Recna Moderna 45 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... nicenudegirls.org/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-02-24 12:36:56 Reply
Her is too Myata A?.... http://www.thenude.eu/Myata%20A_21942.htm#Covers
2014-03-04 13:38:34 zombielow Reply
Most importantly their holes look way different.
2014-02-24 14:39:20 MetMonk Reply
Unlikely to begin with because Edita Recna is Ukrainian (Kiev) and Myata A is Latvian (or Lithuanian?). When I look at the photos, true, I can see a similarity. But take a closer look and you'll see differences in eye colour, navel, breast shape... Plus, moles don't match. Both models have enough moles in at least some sets that you would expect some matches if they were the same model.
2014-02-24 13:50:34 Russell Reply
I'm not convinced - I can't get the mole map to agree - anyone else? (:R
2013-12-22 07:19:11 Reply
aka
mery @ 18eighteen
http://www.18eighteen.com/teen-babes/Mery/7411/
2013-12-06 13:49:43 Reply
as with so many models, the photographer shooting them can make all the difference in the world. Edita has some great series out there but her best work is when the focus isn't on an endless series of crotch shots. She has a pretty and expressive face that isn't used often enough.
2013-12-23 10:48:23 Aphrodite Reply
Correct. That's why Arkisi and Murano are such good photographers: the models show their best assets, face and body (including pussy) in beautiful decors and with a good lightning.
2013-10-23 22:38:46 Reply
This is Eolita on atkhairy:

http://www.atkhairy.com/tour/model/eol001/Eolita
2013-06-28 07:05:17 Reply
Added Edita @ AmourAngels.
2013-06-17 12:39:20 Reply
Kira S on wearehairy
2013-05-27 12:55:39 Reply
A sweet little crumpet to go with a cup of tea.
2013-05-11 07:59:20 Reply
The MPL Studios set is called Blue Memory. It looks very similar to a just released set on Goddess Nudes. Those are the only two sets she has out where she isn't shaved and they were shot in the same room.



I have the covers for both sets but don't know how to submit them.



She is definitely a sweet little thing. Looking forward to seeing more of her work
2013-05-11 08:33:33 Russell Reply
Those covers will be added to the index at the end of the month :) (:R
2013-04-07 10:58:40 Reply
METART: Edita Recna (http://guests.met-art.com/model/edita-recna/)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/78803/edita-recna/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES