[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KISSAK2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zara B Zara C Next: Zara Z

AKA:Dina

ICGID: DX-0077

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/61/89

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits:

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like to dance!!! I have been engaged in ball dances for 5 years, participated at competitions a lot and won prize-winning places. Now I am engaged in teaching, all I will teach to dance beautifully!!

WEB LINKS: METART (Zara C)
AMOUR ANGELS (Dina)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zara C Zara C Roots 120 images
gallery
Zara C Zara C Presenting Zara 120 images
gallery
Dina Zara C Mowgly 169 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.artnudegalleri...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-01-09 16:26:12 Reply
Alex - I can't post links to copyrighted content (:R
2011-10-20 19:04:04 Reply
Usually i would say: YAY!



but all those old sets from photographers on various sites are recycled on others. Add unpublished photos to the recipe and they're good to go.



And then again, maybe it's a good thing: i just have to "sit" somewhere on the net, and sooner or later all the stuff will floating by...



i guess the greeks were right: panta rhei...



In her case i will take a peek anyway ;D
2011-10-19 16:03:37 Reply
Zara C (MET-Art)

http://guests.met-art.com/model/zara-c/
2011-10-19 13:32:45 Reply
She is Now Zara C in Met Art http://guests.met-art.com/guestCover/B0EBCC2E235942144DDD7A8476943AA6/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES