[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FTVGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Diana Halprin Diana I Next: Diana J

AKA:Diana, Diana Fox, Diana P, Sophia, Sophia Storm, Tereza, Theli

ICGID: DI-935A

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1993

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/58/89

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: TMODELS & MODELMAYHEM

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 44 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , jackass , funky2004 , Cassandrova , Jethro , Leyden , jack , thunderstorm

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like snowboarding in the mountains. I love the snow and sometimes I make snow angels. I'm still a student and I think I will go to the university soon. I like dancing and clubbing with friends. I love sometimes to drive crazy and also have good cocktails, but I never drive drunk.

WEB LINKS: METART (Diana I)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Diana)
NUBILES (Diana Fox)
KARUPSPC (Diana)
TWISTYS (Sophia)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Diana P)
STUNNERS (Sophia Storm)
GLAMOUR.CZ (Tereza)
X-ART (Diana)
EROBERLIN (Diana Fox & Diana)
WETANDPUFFY (Diana)
WETANDPISSY (Diana)
CZECHCASTING (Tereza)
fevermodels.com (Theli) czechcasting.com (Tereza) wetandpissy.com (Diana)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tereza Diana I In The Nature 32 images
Tereza Diana I Exciting Blonde 34 images
Tereza Diana I Blue Panties 32 images
Tereza Diana I Snowwhite 37 images
Tereza Diana I Fashion Blonde 30 images
Tereza Diana I Pink Umbrella 30 images
Tereza Diana I Set 2 - Silver Bikini 35 images
Tereza Diana I At The Window 41 images
Tereza Diana I In Black 30 images
Tereza Diana I Denim Jacket 24 images
Tereza Diana I Naked Supermodel 31 images
Tereza Diana I Blonde In White 34 images
Tereza Diana I Beautiful Day 29 images
Tereza Diana I Under Cover 39 images
Tereza Diana I Perfect Shapes 31 images
Tereza Diana I Black Lingerie 43 images
REMOVED
Diana Diana I Willowy 94 images
REMOVED
Diana Diana I Lingerie 112 images
REMOVED
Diana Diana I Hot Doll 92 images
Diana Diana I Tied Hands 64 images
REMOVED
Diana Diana I Honey 92 images
REMOVED
Diana Diana I Fascinating Eyes 98 images
REMOVED
Diana Diana I Red Passion 130 images
Diana Diana I Genial 50 images
Diana Diana I Sexy Jogging Girl 76 images + HDV
gallery
Diana I Diana I Ecthema 120 images
gallery
Diana Diana I Jeans 81 images
Diana Diana I Introducing Diana 60 images
gallery
Diana Diana I Fuck me with your Finger 64 images + HDV
Diana Diana I W4B Magazine - That's How We Work 33 images
Diana Diana I Daydream video
Diana Diana I No Plan video
REMOVED
Sophia Diana I Summer video
Diana Diana I Introducing Diana video
Diana Diana I Wet Student video
Diana Diana I Horny Morning video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.starletsheet.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-23 16:48:20 Reply
What happened to Diana?
2013-03-06 10:51:39 Reply
is Diana *snip* http://www.modelmayhem.com/2219975
2013-02-15 16:13:00 Reply
TWISTYS: Sophia (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3887/sophia/)
2013-01-04 02:58:55 Reply
See to ...

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/snippets/snippets-2012-05.html#s20120523_081523



Happy new year 2013 every body ! ;)
2012-11-24 09:19:18 Reply
aka

diana p @ clubseventeen
2012-06-22 17:29:31 Reply
She's not appearing as Sophia Storm at stunners.com :)
2012-06-19 19:42:16 Reply
She is Sophia on Just Teen Site, not Diana.
2012-06-19 02:40:35 Reply
Diana is now on Just Teen Site as Sophia



http://www.justteensite.com/model/962/Naked-Girls-Sophia
2012-06-02 03:57:09 Reply
She is now appearing as Diana in Evas Garden
2012-05-06 22:08:44 Reply
Couple of new appearances...



She's Diana at wetandpissy (wetandpuffy sister site)



And she's Tereza at czechcasting





CLICK for FREE MOVIES