[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MILKYBABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Diana Bekone Diana D Next: Diana Dean

AKA:Diana, Jasmine, Nina, Uliana, Uliana S

ICGID: DD-89HR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85-60-88

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 24 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Hellhammer , Monroe , Franzwolf

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Diana D)
MPLSTUDIOS (Jasmine)
PRETTY4EVER (Diana)
JUST-NUDE (Uliana & Uliana S)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Uliana Diana D 35 images
Angela & Uliana Alena D & Diana D 79 images
Uliana Diana D 38 images
Uliana Diana D 77 images
gallery
Uliana Diana D Uliana 56 images
gallery
Diana D Diana D Divinia 125 images
gallery
Jasmine Diana D Bodyscape: Gossip Girl 24 images
Diana D Diana D Stupenda 121 images
gallery
REMOVED
Nina Diana D Concord 108 images
Jasmine Diana D Sandscape 42 images
gallery
Jasmine Diana D Jewel 53 images
gallery
Diana D Diana D Stellatia 130 images
gallery
Jasmine Diana D Into the Blue 53 images
gallery
Diana D Diana D Sunshiner 118 images
gallery
Diana D Diana D New Model Diana 126 images
gallery
Diana Diana D Sweetness II video
video clip
Diana Diana D Sweetness video
REMOVED
Nina Diana D Emotionals video
Diana Diana D Concert video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): Met Profile

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-02-01 11:21:25 Reply
The best model ever! I miss her.
2012-01-06 19:24:07 Reply
This is her page on PeachyForum:



http://peachyforum.com/t/diana-d-met-art-jasmine-mpl-studios-185600.aspx#480394



;) :)
2011-07-09 21:05:11 Reply
Hi Zebo!

It's good to meet another Diana's fan.

No, I never found someone that resembles her very closely, about physical appearance I mean, no one who could be considered some sort of her "double" at least, she's pretty unique, and about that "something" more, I found it in a few models but I'm not completely sure if it is exactly at her level, she has a very particular charm that shines through the pictures.

Anyway there are some models that have a very shapely and harmonic body like her (and there is to say many russian girls practise classical ballet and rhythmic gymnastics since a young age and the results are evident... :D ;P many models have the bodies of one who did dance as a sport, moreover also some poses in the pictures are a clear proof of that, Diana for example you can see a mile away she's a dancer) and own natural femininity, sensuality, charm, gracefulness and sometimes some sort of childish prettiness, well in my opinion these models are: Ilze A (Met-Art), Bogdana B (Met-Art) - wonderful brunettes and both active recently - Lana a wonderful blonde model from MPLStudios; the immortal Elle B (Met-Art) and some other.



Cheers! ;) :)

2011-07-04 17:03:04 Reply
@Franzwolf

I agree with you that Diana is especially beautiful and have "something" that she doesn't get boring. It's a pity she stopped modeling. I came on her page from time to time with hope she started modelling again.

Do you know any other girls like Diana? Imho such special, girl is Kendra from MPL (or Olivia), alas inactive too
2011-06-25 20:33:10 Reply
This is her JustTeenSite profile page, it should be added:

http://www.justteensite.com/model/602/Naked-Girls-Nina



Cheers! ;) :)
2011-04-26 17:59:18 Reply
I presume that by now she's virtually retired... all her sets were shooted between July and August 2007 (judging from the internal details of the pics in some of the sets) and her last work (the Sweetness II video) was released on 4 January 2009.

It's really a shame cos in my opinion she's one of the best nude model around, she has a very enchanting beauty, 'Goddess' is the only one word comes to my mind, she has a very beautiful face and a very proportioned body, blue-grey eyes and auburn hair, every aspect of her is beautiful! including her well shaped hands and feet... :D (maybe she's slightly too thin but she's absolutely gorgeous anyway), she has a particular charm and some sort of 'aristocratic' class, and I have to say she seems to possess also a calm and sweet temperament.

It may sound strange to say but I must admit she's one of the few models for which I can say to have a real fondness... she's one of the girls of my dreams. :) ;P
2010-10-04 23:18:08 Reply
beautiful girl with a sexy outie bellybutton
2010-06-15 01:59:26 Reply
will we ever see this beautiful girl in another photoshoot?
2010-05-24 19:16:23 Reply
she is seaxist gl i have ever seen her beauti is ultimate

2010-03-16 01:36:56 Reply
She's Uliana S on Just-Nude.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES