[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENDREAMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Devinn Lane Devon Next: Devon Michaels

AKA:Devin, Devin Striker

ICGID: DX-77I2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-03-1977

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 1998

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32D-22-32 / ~81-56-81

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: Right arm (Cross), left side of stomach (Butterfly), both ankles (Tribal)

Agency:
ATMLA

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Steve T , Newbie , Prince Myshkin , PaCo , Paopin ,

Tell me more?

PENTHOUSE: Pet of the month for January 2001

WEB LINKS: WATCH4BEAUTY (Devon)
MACANDBUMBLE (Devon)
TWISTYS (Devon)
SEXY-BABESTV (Devon)
AZIANI (Devon)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Devon)
bigtitsatschool.com (Devon) bigtitsatwork.com (Devon) doctoradventures.com (Devon) milfslikeitbig.com (Devon) realwifestories.com (Devon)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Devon Devon W4B Magazine - Devon 33 images + video
Devon Devon
REMOVED
Devon Devon
gallery
Cherie & Devon Cherie & Devon Enter Cherie
Devon & Soleil Soleil & Devon Indigo Fur
Devon & Julie Ann Julie Ann & Devon Ocean Front Hotel
Devon & Julie Ann Julie Ann & Devon Ocean Front Hotel
Devon Devon Set 5
gallery
Devon Devon Set 4
Devon Devon Set 2
Devon Devon Set 3
gallery
Devon Devon Set 1
gallery
Devon Devon Addicted to Intense Pleasure
Devon Devon Meet her on the Stairs
Devon Devon Tits and ass Delight
Devon Devon Hot Pink Pornstar Pussy

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-25 19:21:23 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/d_links/Devon/
2013-02-22 13:58:40 Reply
TWISTYS: Devon (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/135/devon/)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Devon (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1728/devon)

BRAZZERS: Devon (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/796/devon/)
2013-01-25 15:06:37 Reply
Penthouse Pets: Devon (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/devon.html)

TWISTYS: Devon (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/135/devon/)
2011-01-23 15:53:52 Reply
Looking at the Digital Desire cover, it appears to me that this is the same Devon as at http://www.thenude.eu/Devon_10347.htm
2008-08-01 18:27:59 Reply
Hi

Devon

aka Devin, Devin Striker

Country: USA
State: Pennsylvania
Town: Allentown

Ethnicity: German American

Birthday: 1977-03-28

Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 160
Weight: 43
Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Tattoos: a cross on her right arm; a butterfly on her left hip; and wrap-around tattoos on each of her ankles

Biography:

Devon entering the porn industry in 1998.

by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES