[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KOKO ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Devi Devi Emmerson Next: Devin Devasquez

AKA:Devi, Devi Emerson

ICGID: DE-86A2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-08-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Height: 163 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Erno , RASDARK , Dead , centauro

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: NUBILES (Devi)
ATKGALLERIA (Devi)
AZIANI (Devi Emmerson)
INTHECRACK (Devi Emerson & Devi Emmerson)
KARUPSHA (Devi)
ALSSCAN (Devi Emmerson)
HUSTLER (Devi Emmerson)
BikiniRiot (Devi Emmerson) Danni (Devi Emerson) FuckingMachines [Jul 30, 2008] (Devi Emerson) Reality Kings (Inthevip, Welivetogether) - (Devi Emmerson) ScreamingO (Devi Emmerson) WiredPussy [Oct 6, 2008] (Devi Emerson) microkini-beach.com (Devi Emmerson)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson #198 - Los Angeles 102 images + HDV
gallery
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson #185 - Los Angeles 112 images + HDV
gallery
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson Set 2
gallery
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson Set 4
gallery video clip
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson Set 2
gallery
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson Set 1
Devi Emmerson Devi Emmerson Set 3

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-17 12:19:11 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/7303/devi-emmerson/
2011-06-16 16:36:11 Reply
Hustler video...

http://hustlercash.com/gallhit.php?425549,17451,9,2,jp
2011-06-16 16:03:39 Reply
Also on Microkini...

http://www.microkini-beach.com/devi_emmerson.htm
2011-06-14 19:07:34 Reply
yn hot woman devi i like when u do all gilrls sceens and guys kept up the good work kept us me happy yn friend ben
2010-03-27 15:27:18 Reply
Amazing and great Devi Emmerson you are wild,sexy,sensual an gorgeous
2010-01-23 08:33:50 Reply
Birthdate:

01 Aug. 1986



Aliases:

Devi, Devi Emerson
2009-05-22 01:13:41 Reply
Devi Emerson @ fuckingmachines.com Jul 30, 2008

Devi Emerson @ wiredpussy.com Oct 6, 2008

Devi Emerson @ danni.com

Devi Emerson @ inthecrack.com

DVD:

All About Me 2

Cum Alone 2

Flying Solo

2009-01-29 16:11:09 Reply
Birthdate: 1988
AKA: also Devi (at Karups)
Agency: LA Direct Models [http://www.ladirectmodels.com/view.php?id=128&gender=female]
2008-11-06 12:04:43 Reply
Piercings: Navel (removed)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES