[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PRETTY4EVER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Demi Demia Moor Next: Demonia

AKA: Demia, Demia Moore, Diana Moor, Kata, Sophie A

ICGID: DM-00CX

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-08-1976

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour:

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , dales , Midwest Davey , sariusz

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: VIVTHOMAS(Sophie A)
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO(Sophie A)
VT ARCHIVES(Sophie A)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES(Kata)
PRIVATE(Demia Moore)
WOODMANCASTINGX(Demia Moor)
ESSENTIALS: EUROBABEINDEX IAFD INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sophie A - Bums & Panties 8 July 2005 Sophie A Demia Moor Bums & Panties Viv Thomas 40 images
VIVTHOMAS
Sophie A - Sophie 8 October 2004 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 40 images
VIVTHOMAS
Sasha A & Sophie A - Sophie 2 January 2004 Sasha A & Sophie A Demia Moor & Emma Pierce Sophie Viv Thomas
VIVTHOMAS
Sophie A - Sophie Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 36 images
VT ARCHIVES
Sophie A - Sophie Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Sammy-Jayne A & Sasha A & Sophie A - Sammy-Jayne Sammy-Jayne A & Sasha A & Sophie A Demia Moor & Sammy Jayne & Emma Pierce Sammy-Jayne Viv Thomas
VT ARCHIVES
Sophie A - Sophie Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Kathy Moore & Sophie A - Sophie & Samantha Kathy Moore & Sophie A Katalin Kiraly & Demia Moor Sophie & Samantha Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Sophie A - Sophie Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Sammy-Jayne A & Sophie A - Sammy-Jayne & Sophie Sammy-Jayne A & Sophie A Demia Moor & Sammy Jayne Sammy-Jayne & Sophie Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Sophie A - Sophie Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Jenny A & Kathy Moore & Sandra Shine & Sophie A - Samantha Jenny A & Kathy Moore & Sandra Shine & Sophie A Sandra Shine & Katalin Kiraly & Demia Moor & Jenny A Samantha Viv Thomas Jenny & Sandra Shin
VT ARCHIVES
Sophie A - Sophie Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Viv Thomas 25 images
VT ARCHIVES
Sandy A & Sophie A - Sandy Does Hardcore Part 7 4 January 2011 Sandy A & Sophie A Sandy & Demia Moor Sandy Does Hardcore Part 7 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sandy A & Sophie A - Sandy Does Hardcore Part 2 25 December 2010 Sandy A & Sophie A Sandy & Demia Moor Sandy Does Hardcore Part 2 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sandy A & Sophie A - Sandys Holiday Sex Fantasies Part 3 26 September 2010 Sandy A & Sophie A Sandy & Demia Moor Sandys Holiday Sex Fantasies Part 3 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sandy A & Sophie A - Blonde on Brunette Part 4 13 May 2010 Sandy A & Sophie A Sandy & Demia Moor Blonde on Brunette Part 4 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sophie A - Sophie Part 6 12 December 2000 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Part 6 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sophie A - Sophie Part 5 11 December 2000 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Part 5 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sophie A - Sophie Part 4 10 December 2000 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Part 4 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sophie A - Sophie Part 3 9 December 2000 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Part 3 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sophie A - Sophie Part 2 8 December 2000 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Part 2 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Sophie A - Sophie Part 1 7 December 2000 Sophie A Demia Moor Sophie Part 1 Viv Thomas video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.pornstarsexmag...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-10-26 10:27:56 WabiSabi Reply
Midwest Davey, check all links of freeones. At least 3 different models merged. Mia Moor (hugarian?), Mia Moore (French), and Nikki Nine (U.S.). So I can't believe Biography by freeones.


Then check DVD Titiles, absolutely different with Demia Moor's (EBI and IAFD listing).

2012-10-26 11:45:20 Midwest Davey Reply
Yep...I agree WabiSabi...I went thru them myself about an hour ago :-(
2012-10-26 04:28:32 Russell Reply
I can't see the resemblance Midwest Davey but let's throw it open and see what feedback we get? (:R
2012-10-25 16:12:05 Midwest Davey Reply
I believe this is her on Freeones...same birthday :-)

http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/bio_Mia_Moore.php
2012-10-25 12:59:21 Midwest Davey Reply
Also compare her to this Demia @ Indexxx. They have one pic there that looks a lot like her.



http://www.indexxx.com/models/29445/demia/#
2012-10-25 18:11:39 Midwest Davey Reply
Consider these pics...and compare :-)



http://www.wetandpuffy.com/gallery/Demia-BONUS-set/?nats=MjE0NDg2Mi42LjEuMS4wLjAuMC4wLjA
2012-10-25 14:28:31 Russell Reply
I don't think Demia at W&P is the same (:R
2012-10-25 12:53:06 Midwest Davey Reply
I believe this is her...pic matches pic used by EGAFD



http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/demiamoore.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES