[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MAGIC-EROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dee A Dee Dee Next: Dee Dee Lynn

AKA:Hot4DD, Jessica, Jessica Berger

ICGID: DD-00VN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-01-1985

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Height: 5'6

Piercings: Right Nipple

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , NAC30

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Dee Dee)
Glamortica.com (Jessica Berger) (site closed)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dee Dee Dee Dee Sand Covered 79 images
Dee Dee Dee Dee Presenting Dee Dee 65 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.dreamybeauties...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-10-28 07:08:08 Reply
Born 1985

http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/bio_Jessica_Berger.php gives 1985-01-01 but my guess is it was later that year.

hot4dd.com said she was 19 in 2005: http://board.freeones.com/showthread.php?594613

Also, she appeared as Jessica Berger on Glamortica (now defunct)
2012-07-26 23:20:40 Reply
I can't believe anyone would pay a subscription fee to see this woman!
2012-07-26 13:36:00 Reply
AKA Jessica Berger...

http://www.celebritybeauties.net/jessicaberger.html
2012-07-26 13:00:53 Reply
AKA Jessica & "hot4dd"...



http://davidmichaelsphotography.wordpress.com/2009/08/19/busty-teen-jessica-aka-hot4dd-aka-the-model-deedee/
2012-04-09 07:06:30 Reply
Very hot, were is she from?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES