[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dasha L Dashka Next: Davora Darling

AKA: Daria, Daria L, Dariya

ICGID: DX-00GQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-01-1986

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements: 90-60-88

Height: 156cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , Pelayo , Dave , MetMonk , wtf , 918g

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: ZEMANI MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ZEMANI(Dashka)
BODYINMIND(Daria)
DOMAI(Dariya)
METART
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dashka - River Theme 4 February 2012 Dashka Dashka River Theme Antony Grey 143 images
ZEMANI
Dashka - Historia - Part 2 15 October 2011 Dashka Dashka Historia - Part 2 Antony Grey 86 images
ZEMANI
Dashka - Historia 14 May 2011 Dashka Dashka Historia Anthony Grey 107 images
gallery ZEMANI
Dashka - Curly Beauty 1 February 2011 Dashka Dashka Curly Beauty Antony Grey 161 images
gallery ZEMANI
Dashka - Great Tenderness 9 September 2010 Dashka Dashka Great Tenderness Antony Grey 167 images
gallery ZEMANI
Dashka - Introducing Dashka 10 September 2008 Dashka Dashka Introducing Dashka 137 images
ZEMANI
Dashka - Introducing Dashka 5 May 2008 Dashka Dashka Introducing Dashka 137 images
ZEMANI
REMOVED
Dariya - Set 9 7 June 2006 Dariya Dashka Set 9 Sergey Goncharov 16 images
DOMAI
REMOVED
Dariya - Set 8 19 December 2005 Dariya Dashka Set 8 Sergey Goncharov 22 images
DOMAI
- Eden 11 January 2005 Dashka & Irah Eden Goncharov 153 images
METART
REMOVED
Dariya - Set 5 13 December 2004 Dariya Dashka Set 5 Sergey Goncharov 20 images
DOMAI
Daria & Olia - Daria & Olia 12 December 2004 Daria & Olia Dashka & Olga V Daria & Olia Alexey Bareta 67 images
BODYINMIND
- Les Peches 1 December 2004 Dashka Les Peches Sergey Goncharov
GIRLSINNATURE
REMOVED
Dariya - Set 4 23 August 2004 Dariya Dashka Set 4 Eugeny Onegin 20 images
DOMAI
- Older Sisters 1 June 2004 Nikita B & Dashka Older Sisters Sergey Goncharov
GIRLSINNATURE
REMOVED
Dariya - Set 3 24 March 2004 Dariya Dashka Set 3 Sergey Goncharov 20 images
DOMAI
Anon A - Hata II - More Natural Girls 1 March 2004 Anon A Vika Ag & Dashka Hata II - More Natural Girls Sergey Goncharov
GIRLSINNATURE
- Hata Part 2 1 March 2004 Vika Ag & Dashka Hata Part 2 Sergey Goncharov
GIRLSINNATURE

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-29 06:46:41 Pille 60 Reply
I miss Dariya/Dashka i wood like to see her in a video our a new picset
2013-12-29 16:13:44 bill Reply
I REALLY MISS HER TOO. I WISHED I COULD FIND IF SHE FINALLY RETIRED. NO ONE SEEMS TO KNOW, INCLUDING theNUDE.
2013-04-20 14:24:16 jfbradfield Reply
I have been following Dariya/Dashka since I "discovered" her on DOMAI.com. There is just something about her. I'd be afraid to meet her, I think, for fear of ruining this angelic impression I have of her. It's in the smile, I think. Don't get me wrong -- that is a uniquely "Dashka" body. Her appearance just for her female form is outstanding. But, I can't quite articulate what it is. You see it in her demeanor. Nothing phony there. She's playful. She's unashamed. I think she is the DOMAI ideal in that she's not "porn" in any since of that word. She is simply delightful. Natural. Inspirational. And in these pictures, she is simply nude. She would be as delightful clothed, but thank you, Dariya, for sharing a view of your amazing self in the nude.
2012-02-26 16:01:44 Eg Reply
The other model in the Eden set from Metart is Irah

http://www.thenude.eu/Irah_19914.htm
2010-11-19 02:44:28 918guy Reply
She's also in a few of the early sets at girls-in-nature.org as "Daria L".

-- Hata II, March 2004

-- Nata II, March 2004

-- Older Sisters, June 2004

-- Les Peches, Dec 2004
2010-10-17 08:15:06 wtf Reply
Girl-In-Nature is calling her Daria L, here's her page there:

http://www.girls-in-nature.org/en/daria-l



... and a couple of images:

http://www.girls-in-nature.org/images/phocagallery/Model01/thumbs/phoca_thumb_l_DariaL002.jpg

http://www.girls-in-nature.org/images/phocagallery/Model01/thumbs/phoca_thumb_l_DariaL004.jpg

2010-03-13 13:29:48 Dave Reply
aka Dariya @ Domai
2009-12-31 00:28:59 Pelayo Reply
is the same model http://www.thenude.eu/Dashka_10462.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES