[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
18 PUSSYCLUB
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dasha J Dasha K Next: Dasha L

AKA:Claudia

ICGID: DK-831Q

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 38-26-39 / ~97-66-99

Height: 5'11 / ~1.80

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , NeDrug

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I was born and raised in Kiev. I have an education and hope to be a doctor of animals. Very much I love music, I often play on a piano. At present I work as a model and I also know English. I have lived awhile without family, but I hope that soon appears for me. Very much I love people and travel.

WEB LINKS: METART (Dasha K)
TLE (Dasha K)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dasha K Dasha K The Look 121 images
gallery
Dasha K Dasha K Elegance 121 images
gallery
Claudia Dasha K 138 images
Claudia Dasha K 120 images
Dasha K Dasha K Presenting Dasha 149 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-21 17:44:24 Reply
aka Claudia 66Beauty:
http://www.thenude.eu/Claudia_22327.htm#Bio
2012-02-29 09:49:58 Reply
TLE model page.
http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/dasha-k/
2011-11-30 09:56:07 Reply
Model page.
http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Claudia
CLICK for FREE MOVIES