[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MICHAELNINN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dasha I Dasha J Next: Dasha K

AKA:Bekki, Daria, Dariana, Karen, Stecha

ICGID: DJ-87Z5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85-60-80

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Base of spine (Tribal)

Agency:

Tags: Russia , red hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 36 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Davey , RASDARK , AeoniAn , Ja , WabiSabi , sergio , ater , velcrofist , Pornocrat

Tell me more?


Bio:
I like music, dancing, swimming, and photoshooting. My only job right now is working as model, and I enjoy it a lot. It's always been a pleasure to be featured on MET ART!

WEB LINKS: METART (Dasha J)
MPLSTUDIOS (Daria)
MOREYSTUDIOS (Daria)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Karen)
JUST-NUDE (Daria)
ALEXANDERFEDOROV (Dariana)
FEDOROVHD (Stecha)
kimmyteen.com (Daria) kiwiteens.com (Dasha)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Stecha Dasha J Hostess 157 images
gallery
Stecha Dasha J The Lake 71 images
Dasha J Dasha J Magia 158 images
gallery
Dasha J Dasha J Words 131 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Light & Bright 37 images
Dasha J Dasha J Delians 128 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Looking Glass 28 images
Dasha J Dasha J Introspect 136 images
gallery
Dasha J Dasha J Jimiax 126 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Hang Time 68 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J 88 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Rise & Shine 64 images
gallery
REMOVED
Bekki Dasha J Finezza 129 images
REMOVED
Bekki Dasha J Barvina 79 images
Daria Dasha J Postcard: St. Petersburg 37 images
gallery
Dasha J Dasha J Diana 131 images
gallery
REMOVED
Bekki Dasha J Bekki 127 images
Dasha and Daria Dasha G & Dasha J Postcard: From Pushkin 38 images
gallery
Dasha J Dasha J Inotentia 133 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Postcard: from St. Petersburg 23 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Denim Chic 56 images
gallery
Dasha J Dasha J Presenting Dasha 159 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Night Moves 34 images
gallery
Dasha and Daria Dasha G & Dasha J Postcard from Pushkin 37 images
Daria Dasha J Postcard from St.Petersburg 80 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Behind the Scenes 48 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Alexander Park 39 images
gallery
Daria Dasha J Virtue 55 images
gallery
REMOVED
Daria Dasha J Flirtatious! 69 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-06-05 02:19:28 Reply
Stecha - FedorovHD
2012-06-04 20:21:21 Reply
Appears on FedorovHD as "Stecha." Model page http://www.fedorovhd.com/en/model/139/Stecha
2012-05-26 09:39:59 Reply
Dariana from alexanderfedorov.com if I am not mistaken
2012-03-01 05:31:31 Reply
http://kiwiteens.com/bio.php?name=Dasha
2012-03-01 05:28:13 Reply
Dasha from kiwiteens.com !!!!



http://kiwiteens.com/bio.php?name=Dasha



Как найти эти сэты?
2011-09-25 08:29:41 Reply
Many of Galleries(Tab) are that of Dasha A.
Surely, the figure named Daria at right is all Dasha J, many gallery photos are Dasha A.
Dasha J(red hair) and Dasha A(blonde) are sharing same name "Daria" at Just-Nude. Gallery maker mixed up with both.
2011-09-25 06:51:01 Reply
Trully stunning. WOW! What and absolutely perfect young woman. Очень, очень красивый
2010-05-21 19:09:02 Reply
karen @ clubseventeen

http://galleries.payserve.com/1/28483/33007/index.html
2010-05-02 20:04:29 Reply
daria @ kimmyteen
2010-02-14 01:27:48 Reply
she is a most beautiful girl
CLICK for FREE MOVIES