[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dasha Dasha A Next: Dasha B

AKA:Daria, Dasha, Dasha L, Rita

ICGID: DA-86A9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87-62-88

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 27 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Adam TS , RASDARK , S. Marc

     
Daria Dasha A 33 images
gallery
Daria Dasha A 42 images
Daria Dasha A 68 images
Dasha A Dasha A Complice 124 images
gallery
Daria Dasha A 96 images
Daria Dasha A 51 images
gallery
Angela & Daria Alena D & Dasha A 65 images
gallery
Daria Dasha A 52 images
Daria Dasha A 44 images
gallery
Daria Dasha A Russia Buildings 73 images
gallery
Daria Dasha A 34 images
gallery
Dasha L Dasha A Sensualia 53 images
gallery
Dasha A Dasha A Sultania 120 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A Teenager 80 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A Portraits 70 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A Blurred Vision 79 images
gallery
Dasha L Dasha A Sandbar 61 images
Dasha L Dasha A Fantazia 65 images
Dasha Dasha A Famous place 66 images
gallery
Dasha L Dasha A Dasha 85 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A I Am Here For You 52 images
gallery
Dasha A Dasha A Enikas 120 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dina & Rita Alena D & Dasha A City 94 images
Dasha L Dasha A Beach 86 images
Dasha L Dasha A Do You Like Me? 87 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A Figure 105 images
Dasha A Dasha A Presenting Dasha 123 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A Grab 123 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha A Relax 66 images
Dasha L Dasha A Blond video
Dasha Dasha A Forbidden Art video
Dasha L Dasha A Fan To Pose video
Alena & Dasha L Alena D & Dasha A Sandiger video
Dasha L Dasha A Foxy video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-12-09 08:14:28 Reply
S. Marcus - yes, that could work (:R
2011-12-09 05:57:31 Reply
Hi Russell



Of cause it would mean a lot of work if you would do it all yourself and try to fix all at once. But would there really be the need to?

Why not let the people out there do the most of it - just like they do with the Gallery-Links they send to you. You could use my example. Let them send you the links of the Gallery and the possible matching Picture with the Link to the respective cover.

The only work you would have to do were to verify if they are matches and put the Title under the right cover. It's more or less what you already do if you got a Gallery-Link send to you ;)
2011-12-08 14:00:41 Reply
S. Marcus - you're right, thanks for pointing that out. I'll see what extra time it adds when I collect the covers. I'm not likely to add the titles retrospectively. (:R
2011-12-08 08:29:40 Reply
Sometimes you can determine the Title by looking at the URL of the Preview-Galleries.



For Example:



http://www.just-nude.com/gallery_fhg1.php?445_Daria_russia_lake/



Like with MPL it includes the Name of the Model (Daria) and the Title of the Set (Lake). The Appendix "Russia" or "Ukraine" is there because they do have Models with the same Name. So a Daria Russia would not e the same as Daria Ukraine.



Now you can look for Matches. In this Case there is one:



http://www.just-nude.com/c/lq/568/6-f554.jpg



from the Gallery is a match to this Cover:



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=115&id=73340



There you go - The Title to this cover should be "Lake" ;)
2010-08-20 08:46:24 Reply
I agree maulrat, the lack of title name makes matching the galleries almost impossible.



I've contacted the JN webmaster and asked for a list - don't hold you breath though! (:R
2010-08-20 03:37:47 Reply
just a general comment about Just Nude sets ... I don't know if its too late, or even a reasonable idea, but JN sets have Gallery numbers that I think should be adopted as their names ... maybe?? Otherwise just like up until this point they really dont have any ways to distinguish one set from another of the same model other than the release date
2010-08-15 20:50:04 Reply
so pretty..it's about time she does hardcore !
2010-01-04 04:55:20 Reply
She has the most incredible eyes, lips and smile. I could fall in love with this beauty. I hope she is still modeling?
2009-05-02 11:16:50 Reply
Sew Set @ P4E



http://www.pretty4ever.com/issue-09-apr-2008-sensualita.html



Gallery-Link: http://fhg.bcash4you.com/p4e/4rxcy225/
2009-04-04 14:56:16 Reply
Dasha @ Glossyangels.com

http://galleries.payserve.com/1/29490/22271/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES