[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MELINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Darry Darsi A Next: Darsie

AKA:Anna Nevzorova, Darsi, Lora, Zhenya

ICGID: DA-891V

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-10-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85-60-85

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 44 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , paddddd , Midwest Davey , Filbert , PMaster

     
Zhenya Darsi A Tenerezza 100 images
Zhenya Darsi A Mirror Atmosphere 124 images
Zhenya Darsi A Part Of The Interior 167 images
Zhenya Darsi A Red On White 175 images
Darsi Darsi A Presenting Darsi 100 images
gallery
Zhenya Darsi A Zhenya 42 images
Zhenya Darsi A Presenting Zhenya 210 images
gallery
REMOVED
Darsi Darsi A Blissfully Yours 89 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Blue Armchair 75 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Blue Armchair 75 images
Lora Darsi A Set 2 58 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A So Cute 100 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A So Cute 100 images
REMOVED
Lora & Olivia Darsi A & Olivia A Blue Couch 95 images
REMOVED
Lora & Olivia Darsi A & Olivia A Blue Couch 95 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Lazy 100 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Lazy 100 images
REMOVED
Lora & Olivia Darsi A & Olivia A White Sheets 95 images
REMOVED
Lora & Olivia Darsi A & Olivia A White Sheets 95 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Armchair 75 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Armchair 75 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Pastel Shades 75 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Pastel Shades 75 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Shy Cutie 90 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Shy Cutie 90 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A White-Red Costume 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A White-Red Costume 100 images
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Softness 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lora Darsi A Softness 100 images
REMOVED
Lora & Olivia Darsi A & Olivia A Red Light 100 images
gallery
Zhenya Darsi A Presenting Zhenya video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-24 18:13:28 Reply
link: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21078/darsi-a/
2013-02-25 04:43:21 Reply
Added Darsi @ EroticBeauty. She has been removed from MA Net, but came back with new set.
2013-02-08 15:39:33 Reply
She is no longer on AVErotica either.
2012-08-01 17:12:17 Reply
Darsi A has blue eyes, Zemani's Polya has brown eyes.
2012-08-01 16:35:54 Reply
pavla - I'm not convinced - anyone else? (:R
2012-08-01 13:39:07 Reply
same girl?

http://www.thenude.eu/Polya_10523.htm
2012-05-26 03:55:43 Reply
Metart said that the copyright agreement expired and they had to take them down. Domai is currently hosting two sets.
2011-05-21 09:04:56 Reply
Darsi A



http://www.thenude.eu/Darsi_A_7949.htm
2011-01-10 21:12:31 Reply
ZEMANI.COM (Zhenya)



http://zemani.com/girls/271
2010-10-06 12:40:22 Reply
Peachy Forum



http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/darsi-a-ingret-met-art-189996.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES