[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EROBERLIN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Danka Danna A Next: Danni

AKA:Netta

ICGID: DA-89ZO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-01-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 92/59/89

Height: 163 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: fashionbank

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass ,

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am an outgoing, confident, lively, goal oriented girl! I cant imagine my life without music and dancing. And also, I am fond of photography, wind surfing, and learning languages. I want to be the most experienced model and have a good career in modeling.

WEB LINKS: METART (Danna A)
ART-NUDE-ANGELS (Netta)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Danna A Danna A Sekialis 141 images
gallery
Danna A Danna A Presenting Danna 145 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Sunny Seat 28 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Cabinet 98 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Baubles 61 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Dressed 72 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Above 140 images
gallery
Netta Danna A A Taste 39 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Solo 72 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Physical 89 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Shopping Trip 71 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Counter 54 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Looking For You 86 images
gallery
Netta Danna A Reflect 53 images
gallery
Netta Danna A New Bed 102 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): hosted.met-art.com...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-24 09:07:19 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/26799/danna-a/
2011-02-23 16:48:03 Reply
Also Netta Art-Nude-Angels. It's not only that they look similar. She has photo albums on social networking sites and on modeling sites (which I am not going to reveal here) that include photos from both the "Dressed" set on Art-Nude-Angels and from the "Sekialis" set on Met-Art. There are not enough moles for a mole test.
2010-05-05 05:22:03 Reply
New Set, \\\"Sekialis\\\" by Leonardo up at Met-Art on 5-3-2010. Link to cover is: http://members.met-art.com/members/gallery/2010/LND_77_201005/ at least for members.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES