[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Danielle B Danielle C Next: Danielle D

AKA:Alisa, Danielle, Danielle & Danielle C, Danielle C, Kasana, Nina

ICGID: DC-00ZY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-04-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86-60-86

Height: 173cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Lower back

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 33 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , tag-tick , Dirk_B , Jack , eusa , J;-) , wolverine , nefas , Han Solo

Tell me more?

Barry W sends
" ...is the sister of Isabella"

Can anyone confirm? (:R

theNUDE of the Month April 2012 (1432 votes)
WEB LINKS: METART (Danielle & Danielle C)
METGIRLS (Danielle)
MODELJOINT (Nina)
FIRST-NUDE
ZEMANI (Kasana)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Kasana)
METART ARCHIVES (Danielle C)
METMOVIES (Danielle & Danielle C)
EROTICBEAUTY (Danielle)
lovelyanne.com
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kasana Danielle C Bend 170 images
Kasana Danielle C Thick Forests 163 images
Kasana Danielle C Leopard Style 153 images
Kasana Danielle C Touch The Water 123 images
Kasana Danielle C Wet Feet 142 images
Kasana Danielle C Campo Fresco 175 images
Kasana Danielle C Piedra Mojada 143 images
Kasana Danielle C Deep In Flowers 185 images
gallery
Kasana Danielle C Above The Clouds 162 images
Kasana Danielle C Chilly Willy 100 images
Kasana Danielle C High Flight 146 images
gallery
Kasana Danielle C Mountain Snow 159 images
gallery
Kasana Danielle C Fluff 96 images
gallery
Kasana Danielle C Young Flower 176 images
gallery
Kasana Danielle C Chaud 111 images
Kasana Danielle C The Mountain Descent 145 images
Kasana Danielle C Introducing Kasana 127 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Echo 104 images
Kasana Danielle C Introducing Kasana 127 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Latian 88 images
gallery
Danielle C & Jenya D Jenya D & Danielle C Killia 190 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Joussy 99 images
gallery
REMOVED
Alisa Danielle C Remusgo 74 images
REMOVED
Nina Danielle C Backstage Fun
REMOVED
Alisa Danielle C Alice 71 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Ambrosia 114 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Fusion 86 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Ultimate 120 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Astrum 72 images
gallery
Danielle C Danielle C Silhouette 129 images
gallery
Kasana Danielle C Mountain Snow video
Kasana Danielle C Entourage video
Sharon E & Danielle C Sharon E & Danielle C Panax video
Danielle C Danielle C Africa [00'04'36] [AVI] [520x416] video
Danielle C Danielle C Danielle - Andrea's Sister [00'06'06] [AVI] [520x390] video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-27 06:53:00 Reply
Danielle C
http://www.indexxx.com/models/22863/danielle-c/
2014-06-21 12:51:02 Reply
no it´s not the same model
2014-01-07 06:25:44 Reply
Hi together,

does anyone knows if this beautiful Danielle C could be "Sabrina" too? Here is the link: http://www.youporn.com/watch/586746/amateur-sabrina-in-the-shower-before-sex-scene/?from=search_full&pos=2
Maybe anyone can help me to find more stuff (videos) of this girl.

All the best

Manolo
2013-01-30 16:28:47 Reply
sorry for typo

born 21 april 1983
2013-01-27 14:46:01 Reply
Hi everyone,



A new set from Zemani: "Wet Feet" with the beautiful Kasana.



I am afraid by her sad face... But where is the beautiful Danielle of "Modelable" set for instance?



She loses her femininity, but not her long hair (what is a good thing!).





Thanks for the add.



CB24
2012-04-01 13:30:07 Reply
simply gorgeous
2012-01-22 10:53:35 Reply
She is my favorite model.



She made a new set



http://www.zemani.com/galleries/1005-high-flight

enjoy
2011-12-05 10:20:55 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Lovely_Anne/
2011-11-17 06:29:46 Reply
It could well be that Danielle C and Isabella are sisters. But is there anybody out there who really knows? The fact that they have the same last name doesn't mean a lot, e.g. napodiume (a russian modeling site) currently lists 30 models with that name.

Back in 2003 Met introduced her as Andrea C's sister. Here's the cover. Again I'm sceptic because according to the info that I have (old model pages from modeling agencies), they have different last names.
2012-09-24 09:28:43 minion Reply
Danielle has 3 early sets, that say on the cover that she is Andrea's sister. the only Andrea on met-art is Andrea C.
2011-11-16 19:22:04 Reply
To Barry W.



YES...



She is OKSANA *SNIP* and IS the sister of LIANA *SNIP* aka Isabella, Lily Roberts, Melissa ...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES