[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SUNEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Danica Danica A Next: Danica Collins

AKA:Danica, Jasmine, Jessica

ICGID: DA-89KP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 81/60/86

Height: 155 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Stomach (fairy), right side (2 stars + words: Cherish every Moment), right foot (nude girl), left ear (pattern)

Agency: MODELMAYHEM & ONEMODELPLACE

Tags: black hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Midwest Davey , RASDARK , p1p , Noddy , Sandra

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Hey everyone!! My name is Danica, I love modeling, dancing and playing sports. I'm a bit of a tomboy. I love playing in the mud and swimming in the sea. I love fast cars, and have my own. I love meeting new people! I'm very interested in photography and modeling and want to do more! I have a lot of experience modeling and I am always willing to collaberate with new photographers. =) Enjoy my pictures on MET-ART!

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Danica)
METART (Danica A)
TEENPINKVIDEOS (Jasmine)
GODDESSNUDES (Danica)
EROTICBEAUTY (Danica A)
hdv18.com (Jessica)
ESSENTIALS: BOARD KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Danica Danica A Set 4 78 images
gallery
Danica A Danica A Beach Sun 118 images
Danica A Danica A Presenting Danica 96 images
gallery
Danica Danica A Set 3 80 images
gallery
Danica Danica A Set 2 89 images
gallery
Danica Danica A Set 1 74 images
gallery
Danica Danica A Bronco 60 images
Danica Danica A Aljibe 98 images
Danica Danica A Tronco 94 images
Danica A Danica A Avanti 81 images
gallery
Danica A Danica A Presenting Danica 99 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-05-03 06:01:16 Reply
Long-straight, long-curly and short-straight. At least 3 different hair style she is showing. I can't believe that she changed her hair style in just one day.
2012-05-02 13:18:29 Reply
I like her, but has she ever done more than the one session? All the sets seem to come from the same afternoon!
2012-04-30 20:30:17 Reply
Her beautiful brown skin and her wonderful smile just make me want Dancia.A even more. The warm weather on her sexy body is really something.
2012-04-24 05:36:04 Reply
Added Danica A @ EroticBeauty, moles and tattoos confirmed.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/danica-a/
2011-09-13 07:05:36 Reply
I was so cnouefsd about what to buy, but this makes it understandable.
2011-04-10 03:43:08 Reply
Noddy- best I can do, I'm afraid! (:R
2011-04-09 18:37:53 Reply
Right foot = Right ankle front
2011-04-09 14:31:28 Reply
http://member.onemodelplace.com/member.cfm?ID=409088

http://www.modelmayhem.com/1227539#
2011-04-08 18:45:06 Reply
Tattoo behind the left ear (pattern).

Tattoo on the right foot (nude girl).

(See set “Bronco” for example).



Her beauty is natural. All tatoos look so cool. She’s perfect.
2010-09-06 21:06:57 Reply
+ http://hdv18.com/girls/jessica
CLICK for FREE MOVIES