[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AXELLE PARKER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dalny Marga Daloria A Next: Daly

AKA:Daloria, Dana T

ICGID: DA-89PY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 82/60/88

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Neck

Agency:

Tags: black hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Erno , Fynjy

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I live in a big family: 2 brothers and 2 sisters. We like to play together in different collective games: volleyball, twister. I like to dance, especially I like to dance in clubs and in discos there is a good and cheerful company. I love beach rest: to sunbathe in beams of the morning sun and to bathe in the warm sea, on empty wild beaches.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY(Dana T)
EROTICBEAUTY(Daloria A)
METART(Daloria A)
KARUPSPC(Daloria)
METMODELS(Daloria A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Daloria A Daloria A Vasilema 124 images
gallery
Daloria A Daloria A Presenting Daloria 158 images
Daloria A Daloria A Isotore 124 images
gallery
Dana T Daloria A The Forest Fairy 139 images
gallery
Daloria A Daloria A Eravian 125 images
gallery
Daloria A Daloria A Needs 153 images
gallery
Daloria A Daloria A Presenting Daloria 134 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-10-01 14:36:28 Reply
Now on MetModels as Daloria A. It seems that you haven't yet created a separate, metmodels-page, so this is a heads up that you don't accidentally do this. On the cover she is sort of badly photoshopped but it's her. http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=7&id=144061&an=2011&luna=09
2011-03-18 08:39:43 Reply
aka: Dana T :: FemJoy.com
2011-01-24 11:54:32 Reply
She has a neck tattoo :(



http://www.karup.com/gal128/daloria/daloria003.jpg
CLICK for FREE MOVIES