[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BOPPINGBABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Cristina Ebone Cristina Jolie Next: Cristina P

AKA:Christina, Christina Jolie, Karima, Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow

ICGID: CJ-86W8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-03-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist:29/74, Hips:38/96

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left shoulder blade (Pegasus)

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , Bantu1 , RASDARK , Papa G , Nikki , Dragonfly , Kelj@c , spazmatix , Newbie , frchamp , aland , pavla , coffeebar , DaLoCo

     
Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie Enter her Orbit 145 images + video
gallery video clip
Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie Surrender to this Stunner 115 images + video
gallery
Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie Pleasing Handfuls 90 images + video
gallery
Christina & Brady Cristina Jolie & Teri Sweet Prague
Christina & Brady Cristina Jolie & Teri Sweet Prague
Christina & Brady Cristina Jolie & Teri Sweet Prague
Christina & Brady Cristina Jolie & Teri Sweet Prague
Karima Cristina Jolie Vetro 60 images
Christina & Brady Cristina Jolie & Teri Sweet Amateur
Christina & Brady Cristina Jolie & Teri Sweet
gallery
Christina Cristina Jolie
Karima Cristina Jolie Casting Shoot 97 images
Christina Cristina Jolie Hot
gallery
Christina Cristina Jolie Dashing #3
Christina Cristina Jolie Dashing #2
gallery
Christina Cristina Jolie Dashing #1
Karima Cristina Jolie Fotelo 58 images
Karima Cristina Jolie Mandrinare 62 images
Karima Cristina Jolie Rondeur 62 images
Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie 556sl 100 images
gallery video clip
Karima Cristina Jolie Toppo 74 images
Karima Cristina Jolie Spiaggia 53 images
Karima Cristina Jolie Vetro 82 images
gallery
Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie 50188 90 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Karima Cristina Jolie Fotelo 87 images
Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie Striptease 90 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alexa Bold & Christina Jolie Cristina Jolie & Alexa Bold GG Sextoys 135 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Karima Cristina Jolie Mandrinare 89 images
Karima A Cristina Jolie Outstanding 117 images
gallery
Karima Cristina Jolie Toppo 58 images
Karima Cristina Jolie Mandrinare video
Karima Cristina Jolie Mandrinare video
Karima Cristina Jolie Mandrinare video
Karima Cristina Jolie Mandrinare video
Karima Cristina Jolie Rondeur video
Karima Cristina Jolie Rondeur video
Karima Cristina Jolie Spiaggia video
Private Specials #5 - Girls With Glasses Candy Cat & Carla Cox & Cristina Jolie & Valentina Rossini & Lucie T & Mia Hilton & Lenteen Private Specials #5 - Girls With Glasses
Details Private

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-06-23 00:38:44 Reply
at karupspc.com as Christina Jolie
2012-12-21 17:03:27 Reply
hmm... something is wrong...

Christina Jolie is listed here as Tessa from BT.

On the other hand

http://www.thenude.eu/Tessa_14771.htm

is listed as Tessa from BT, too.



I really doubt they are the same person. And to me it looks a lot more like the other "Tessa" is "Tessa" ;-)
2012-12-22 05:33:49 WabiSabi Reply
I agree, so removed BT entry from here.



Since tattoo differs, Cristina Jolie isn't Tessa @ BT. Then Tessa(TX-00XJ) would be same as Tessa @ BT.



Thanks for pointing. :)
2012-09-13 04:08:55 Reply
czechstreets 22

http://www.czechstreets.com/tour/page-6.html
2011-07-28 20:31:57 Reply
I think she has some sets with BreathTakers as "Tessa"
2011-01-06 18:05:29 Reply
She is 'Christina Jolie' @ Twistys

2010-10-20 23:10:14 Reply
her name is christina jolie
2010-10-20 20:06:42 Reply
I think this is Cristina Jolie

http://www.thenude.eu/Cristina_Jolie_8681.htm
2010-09-16 16:50:19 Reply
Aka Christina at LSGModels, see:

http://www.lsgmodels.com/mainpages/modelpage.php?m=205
2010-08-25 16:31:54 Reply
Good merge Dragonfly (:R
2010-08-25 12:44:05 Reply
Cristina Jolie here and Tessa Snow are one

http://www.thenude.eu/Tessa_Snow_13070.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES