[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FLASHYBABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Crista Nicole Cristal Next: Cristal A

AKA:Amber, Cristal Matthews

ICGID: CX-83QV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-07-1983

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 5 - 3 3

Height: 5' 5

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium implants , piercings

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Deadip , Chris , Huntley H.

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: HARRIS-ARCHIVES(Cristal)
NUBILES(Cristal)
MACANDBUMBLE(Cristal Matthews)
TWISTYS(Cristal Matthews)
LITTLEMUTT(Cristal Matthews)
KARUPSHA(Cristal & Amber)
NEWNUDEGIRLS(Cristal)
DIGITALDESIRE2(Cristal Matthews)
Blue Fantasies (Cristal Matthews) Earl Miller (Cristal Matthews) Glamour Soft (Cristal Matthews)
ESSENTIALS: BABEPEDIA DEFINEBABE
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Cristal Cristal 20 images
Cristal Matthews Cristal
gallery
Cristal Cristal Shaving 12 images
Cristal Cristal Green Towel 19 images
Cristal Cristal White Bed 37 images
Cristal Cristal Table 21 images
Cristal Cristal Pink 15 images
Cristal Cristal White 21 images
Cristal Cristal Saran Wrap 19 images
Cristal Cristal Tub 12 images
Cristal Cristal Pink Panties 15 images
Cristal Cristal Pink Rose 11 images
Cristal Cristal Black Panties ( date on cover ) 16 images
Cristal Cristal Black Panties ( no date on cover ) 16 images
Cristal Cristal Bed 16 images
Cristal Cristal Lavender Flower 13 images
Cristal Cristal Black Tie 22 images
Cristal Cristal White Mesh 26 images
Cristal Cristal Lavender Bed 19 images
Cristal Cristal White Bath 23 images
Cristal Cristal Pink Bath 33 images
Cristal Cristal
Cristal Cristal White video
Cristal Cristal White Bed video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-07-23 18:34:33 Reply
I recently ran across an old set from Karups in which she is listed as Amber.
2010-01-23 15:11:31 Reply
Her Little Mutt page - http://tour.littlemutt.com/models/model/119/Cristal_Matthews



Galleries -

Black - http://www.littlemutt.com/hosted/cristaldog/



Cowgirl - http://timdir.com/cristal_matthews_cowgirl/freeindex.html
2009-03-24 15:13:05 Reply
Oh Cristal !

She is a great Ron Harris Model !
2009-03-24 15:04:45 Reply
The same:

Cristal_12302.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES