[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DANEJONES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kobie Kocsis Orsi Next: Koda Kumi

AKA:Agnes, Claudia, Claudia O, Kimberly Zeller, Klaudia, Orsi, Orsolya Kocsis, Orsy, Oshi, Zsusa

ICGID: KO-84SF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-09-1984

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: CLEAR-MODELS

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 307 members
"Athletic" ( micilo )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Wyatt , tag-tick , Alan , Almy , Carrot , mac , Volney , Hellhammer , shilo , eusair , acme , Newbie , HotShot , Dee , Glacier , Cikita fan , hos , yaaz , noticpete , wonderer , bart ,

     
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Heaven's Door
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Heaven's Door II
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Look At Me 178 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Pink Puma 75 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Waiting for You 247 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Naked Elf 130 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Light Test 71 images
gallery
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Heaven's Door 138 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Out of the Black 198 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Hearth 70 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi White Bikini 88 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi White Bikini 88 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Posing 70 photos
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Massage Part2 63 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Massage Part2 63 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Blue Nudes 62 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Blue Nudes 62 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Bathroom 102 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Black Thong 48 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Black Thong 48 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Jeans Off 67 images
gallery
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Jeans Off 67 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Window Light 29 images
gallery
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Window Light 29 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Turtleneck 59 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Marble 54 images
gallery
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Marble 54 images
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Tuscan Kitchen 51 images
gallery
Orsi Kocsis Orsi Tuscan Kitchen 51 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Gerbera 101 images
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Make-Up video
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Make-Up video
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Leather Strip video
Klaudia Kocsis Orsi Leather Strip video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-04 02:51:44 Reply
there are a lot of incorrect covers listed.
2014-07-04 08:39:50 Russell Reply
thanks for letting us know - glitch in the system! Fixed now (:R
2014-05-05 10:22:41 Reply
her fashion book agency:
http://www.clear-models.de/component/mtree/women/emma-kocsis-.html?style=gallery
2013-12-12 10:14:43 Reply
Orsi never appeared on Aziani. That Orsi is another one, despite what the wrote on azianiangels website.

You can see a picture from her set here:

http://m.aziani.com/v5/content/azianimembers/aziani/orsi/orsi1/4.jpg
2013-12-02 05:56:29 Reply
Gorgeous woman, with a face beautiful enough to distract men from the rest of her ;)



Is it just me, or has her bust changed over the years? Enhanced or natural, it's still a very, very beautiful bust either way.
2013-02-16 16:43:02 Reply
http://www.bodyinmind.com/cgi-bin/Klaudia_Doorway.cgi?vercode=15080:9804000000575562
2013-02-16 16:20:45 Reply
http://www.bodyinmind.com/cgi-bin/Klaudia_Kitchen.cgi?vercode=15080:9804000000575562
2013-02-06 01:33:55 Reply
Kocsis is going to be a new model on Photodromm. From the February Web Menu, there will be a set released Feb 12th. I've included a link to the cover.



http://www.photodromm.com/images/covers/big_06.jpg
2013-02-06 07:51:03 bittpornster Reply
You can view a preview of the set you mentioned here:



http://fineartteens.com/gallery/klaudia_heavens_door



Enjoy!
2013-01-11 16:47:16 Reply
http://www.bodyinmind.com/cgi-bin/Klaudia_Rain.cgi?vercode=15080:9804000000575562
2013-01-11 16:35:25 Reply
http://www.bodyinmind.com/cgi-bin/Klaudia_Homebody.cgi?vercode=15080:9804000000575562
2013-01-11 16:13:19 Reply
http://www.bodyinmind.com/cgi-bin/Klaudia_Strawberry.cgi?vercode=15080:9804000000575562
CLICK for FREE MOVIES