[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENDREAMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Christina Richie Christine Next: Christine Davray

AKA:Christine Young

ICGID: CX-003C

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-10-1983

Birthplace: Canada Canada

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen: 2005

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Height: 5'2

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Canada , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , hos

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: VIRTUAGIRLHD (Christine Young)
ALSANGELS (Christine)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM FREEONES IAFD
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Christine Christine Photoshoot & BTS video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-29 22:57:50 Reply
According to Freeones (http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Christine_Young/), she was born Oct. 13, 1983 and is now retired.
2012-06-18 11:20:44 Reply
Model page.

http://www.alsangels.com/profiles/christine.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES