[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FM-TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Chloe S Chloe Toy Next: Chloe-Louise

AKA:Chloe, Chloe Benson, Chloé Toy

ICGID: CT-94FQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-05-1994

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32C/70C, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 33/84

Height: 5'2 / 1.57

Piercings: Lower lip, navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: Center lower back

Agency:
PURPLEPORT

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , JB Wannabe , Warby1 , Josh , JB Wannabe , PaCo , sariusz , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Chloé Toy)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Chloe Toy & Chloé Toy)
NUBILES (Chloe Toy)
TWISTYS (Chloe Toy)
ATKGALLERIA (Chloe Toy)
ONLYTEASE (Chloe Toy)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Chloe Toy)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Chloe Toy & Chloé Toy)
EUROTEENEROTICA (Chloe Toy & Chloé Toy)
HOUSEOFTABOO (Chloe Toy & Chloé Toy)
18EIGHTEEN (Chloe Toy)
APD NUDES (Chloe Toy)
DDFNETWORK (Chloé Toy)
ART-LINGERIE (Chloe Toy)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Chloé Toy)
WANKITNOW (Chloe Toy)
PETGIRLS (Chloe)
babydiapergal.com (Chloe Toy) NaughtyMag.com (Chloe Toy) cigarglamour.com (Chloe Benson) smokingfetishcollection.com (Chloe Benson) sexysmokingteens.com (Chloe Benson)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy 98 images
Chloé Toy Chloe Toy Toes in the Tub 105 images + video
gallery
Danielle Maye & Chloé Toy Danielle Maye & Chloe Toy Anal Adventurers 115 images + video
gallery
Chloé Toy Chloe Toy A Toy for all Occassions 105 images + video
Danielle Maye & Chloé Toy Danielle Maye & Chloe Toy Service and Worship 135 images + video
Holly Anderson & Chloé Toy Holly Anderson & Chloe Toy Sapphic Sunbathing 110 images + video
gallery video clip
Chloé Toy & Tracy Lindsay Tracy Lindsay & Chloe Toy Eager Explosions 105 images + video
gallery video clip
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy Ride It P1 75 images
gallery
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy Ride It P2 75 images
Chloé Toy Chloe Toy Use the Grass Girlie 65 images + video
gallery video clip
Chloé Toy Chloe Toy Proof is in the PuddingProof is in the Pudding 81 images + video
Chloé Toy & Chloé Lacourt Chloe Toy & Chloé Lacourt Stretching Her Out 120 images + video
gallery
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy #856 - Love Teasing - Part 1 85 images
gallery
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy #857 - Love Teasing - Part 2 85 images
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy #850 - Play Time - Part 1 85 images
gallery
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy #851 - Play Time - Part 2 85 images
Chloé Toy Chloe Toy Inspired Entertainment 100 images + video
gallery
Chloé Toy Chloe Toy Puffy Peaches 110 images + video
Chloe Chloe Toy Pet Chloe
Chloe Chloe Toy Yap Trained
Chloe Chloe Toy Lapdog
Chloe Chloe Toy Fuck Bunny
Chloe Chloe Toy Crawl
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy My Favourite Way To WANK video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy The Perfect Treatment video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy Blonde Domination video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy The Best Babysitter ... EVER! - Pt2 video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy Adore Me video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy The Best Babysitter ... EVER! - Pt1 video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy College Lines - Part 2 video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy College Lines - Part 1 video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy Naughty Questions video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy 3 Minute Wank Challenge video
Chloe Toy Chloe Toy Play With Me video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-24 06:10:12 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Chloe.

http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Chloe_Toy/
http://www.indexxx.com/models/94413/chloe-toy/
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/chloetoy.html
http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/chl040/atk-galleria-Chloe-Toy-
http://peachyforum.com/t/chloe-toy-426308.aspx
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Chloe_Toy
http://www.barelist.com/models/id_13350_Chloe_Toy.html
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/chloe-toy.html
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=ChloeToy/gender=f/chloe-toy.htm
http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Chloe_Toy
http://www.definebabe.com/models/ln9f/chloe-toy/
http://www.18eighteen.com/teen-babes/Chloe-Toy/7378/
2014-05-22 11:06:28 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/chloe-toy-426308.aspx
2014-02-26 08:46:11 Reply
She's called Chloe Benson at:

http://www.cigarglamour.com/
http://smokingfetishcollection.com
http://sexysmokingteens.com/
2014-01-17 13:29:59 Reply
Social: https://twitter.com/toychloe
2013-10-14 19:09:56 Reply
She also appears in a Fiona Cooper vid from a couple of months ago and gets a seeing too from the cameraman.
2013-10-14 18:22:56 Reply
She's at Naughty Mag now as Chloe Toy, too.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES