[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SKINZEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Charis Boyle Charisma Next: Charisma Cappelli

AKA:Angie, Carisma, Charisma, Charisma A, Charisma Cole, Martina

ICGID: CX-80LO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-05-1980

Birthplace: Romania Romania

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen: 2006

Measurements: 32DD-23-33

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Romania , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Schneewittchen , PaCo , torniqet

Tell me more?

Extract from ATK Premium Interview.

What is your favorite Holiday?
Christmas.

What are your Favorite Foods, Snacks, and Candy:
Chinese.

What is your dream car?
A Porsche 911.

What is your dream occupation?
A millionaire (LOL).

Describe your favorite place to shop.
Melrose in L.A.

Do you watch sports, if so what are your favorite teams?
No.

Do you play any sports or other activities? Explain:
Volleyball. I love playing it on the beach.

What are your hobbies?
Rollerblading.

Drinks of choice both alcoholic and non-alcoholic:
Alcoholic: Red wine. Non-alcoholic: Diet Coke.

Occupation/What do you do for money apart from modeling:
Model.

Do you have any Pets?
No.

Are you married?
No.

Finish this sentence... Nothing comes between me and...
My friends.

My worst habit is:
Starting too many things at once.

The one thing I cannot stand is:
Rude people.

WEB LINKS: BODYINMIND (Charisma)
FTVGIRLS (Martina)
TEENDREAMS (Charisma)
TWISTYS (Charisma Cole)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Angie)
VIVTHOMAS (Charisma A)
ATKPREMIUM (Charisma)
ATKARCHIVES (Charisma)
ATKEXOTICS (Charisma)
MATTSMODELS (Charisma Cole)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Charisma Cole)
danni.com (Charisma Cole) cdgirls.com (Charisma Cole) welivetogether.com (Charisma Cole) restrainedelegance.com (Charisma Cole) pantiespulleddown com (Carisma)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Charisma A Charisma Charisma 72 images
gallery
Charisma Cole Charisma
gallery
Charisma A Charisma Charisma 39 images
Charisma Charisma Charisma 21 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-02-07 11:29:11 Reply
She's 'Carisma' at pantiespulleddown com
2013-12-26 06:20:39 Reply
aka Ally @SimonScans
http://www.simonscans.com/samples/gallery/?modelid=4&seriesid=1
2013-03-24 13:44:45 Reply
ATK ARCHIVES: Charisma (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/cha019)

ATK EXOTICS: Charisma (http://www.atkexotics.com/tour/model/cha019)

ATK PREMIUM: Charisma (http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/cha019)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Charisma Cole (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1861/charisma_cole)
2009-10-03 12:37:50 Reply
Charisma with ATKPremium


http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/7506/charisma/ http://cdgirls.com/models/charisma-cole http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=CharismaCole/Gender=F/Charisma-Cole.htm
2009-10-03 12:29:56 Reply
http://www.restrainedelegance.com/modelbio.php?id=Charisma+Cole&members=1
2009-10-03 09:33:55 Reply
http://www.vivthomas.com/model.phtml?1564
2009-10-03 00:59:07 Reply
new cover

http://www.ftvgirls.com/models/martina2.html
2009-10-03 00:33:39 Reply
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4267
2009-10-03 00:22:32 Reply
http://galleriechicks.com/angie.htm
2009-10-03 00:08:48 Reply
http://peachy18.com/teen.aspx?id=37873

http://www.sportyone.com/models/Charisma_Cole/

http://www.mattsmodels.com/freestuff/models/Charisma2/ http://models.danni.com/model-pages/charisma-cole/index.html http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=705&nats=
CLICK for FREE MOVIES