[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MAGIKSEX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Chantelle Chantelle Fontain Next: Chanty

AKA:Chantelle, Chantelle Fontaine

ICGID: CF-84JW

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-03-1984

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36C - 25 - 38

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Base of spine

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Erno , Pacho , Hayden Winters Fan , PaCo

Tell me more?

Penthouse Pet of the Month in September 2003

WEB LINKS: ATKGALLERIA(Chantelle)
ATKHAIRY(Chantelle)
DIGITALDESIRE2(Chantelle Fontain & Chantelle & Chantelle Fontaine & Chantelle)
DIGITALDESIRE ARCHIVES(Chantelle Fontain)
ATKARCHIVES(Chantelle)
KARUPSHA
MATTSMODELS(Chantelle)
TEENFLOOD(Chantelle)
danni.com (Chantelle Fontain) hustlercentral.com (Chantelle)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Chantelle Fontain
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
REMOVED
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
REMOVED
Chantelle Fontain & Natalia Cruze Chantelle Fontain & Natalia Cruze
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain
gallery
Natalia Cruze & Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain & Natalia Cruze
Chantelle Fontain Chantelle Fontain

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-24 13:29:49 Reply
ATK ARCHIVES: Chantelle (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/cha030)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Chantelle Fontain (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1873/chantelle_fontain)

Penthouse Pets: Chantelle Fontain (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/chantelle_fontain.html)
2011-12-06 12:09:26 Reply
Her tits are real!
2009-08-29 22:04:05 Reply
what's the difference between the names with DDGirls?



http://www.teenflood.com/models/Chantelle http://www.danni.com/models/model-pages/chantelle-fontain/index.html http://www.sportyone.com/models/Chantelle_Fontain/ http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/104671.aspx?PageIndex=1
2009-06-09 15:55:12 Reply
She appeared in Matts Models, ATK Hairy and ATK Gallery with the name of Chantelle.
2009-02-15 21:16:39 Reply
Tattoos: Base of Spine
2008-07-14 16:05:12 Reply
Hi

Chantelle Fontain aka Chantelle Fontaine

Country: United States
State: California
Town: Deer Creek
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-03-03
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-25-28


Biography:

Chantelle Fontain is an American glamour model.
She was Penthouse Pet of the Month in September 2003. Chantelle Grew up on a ranch in Alabama, United States, and she was busy helping out with herding the family's cattle. She eventually moved to California in her teenage years.
The young beauty considers herself a real "country-girl" and "cow-girl", showing her childhood influence of a country farm life.

by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES