[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HARRIS-ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Chanelle Chanelle L Next: Chanice

AKA:Holly, Holly Saunders, Sheila

ICGID: CL-832V

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace: Australia Australia

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-27-35

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Australia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: I4NI , mataramasuko , gazza , hos , Yorkhesan

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: TEENDREAMS (Sheila)
EURONUDES (Chanelle L)
flash-in-public (Holly) pantyhosemind (Holly) aussies.org (Holly)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Chanelle L Chanelle L Model Cover
Chanelle L Chanelle L Set 1 41 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-11-26 05:04:20 Reply
Removed her teendreams model page, since she is removed from the site.
2012-11-25 19:29:10 Reply
A couple of sites with bio info:



http://www.amateurphotos.com.au/holly/bio.html

http://www.sydneyteens.com/girls/holly/index.html
2012-07-27 17:28:11 Reply
she's Holly Saunders

http://de.freeones.com/html/h_links/Holly_Saunders/
2011-10-28 03:57:23 Reply
she is holly at Aussies www.aussies.org
2011-02-10 17:14:51 Reply
Holly @ pantyhosemind

???? @ pafmembers (nylonpower)
2011-02-07 18:24:59 Reply
Her teendreams model page as " Sheila":

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=1070



She also made 446 pictures in 7 series for flash-in-public as "Holly".
CLICK for FREE MOVIES