[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Catherine Catherine A Next: Catherine Bailey

AKA:Kitty S

ICGID: CA-90DK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 92/60/91

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 46 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass ,

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I'm a student at the institute of foreign languages. I have many friends from different countries as we study together. In the summer, I like to travel to warm locations, to swim and be engaged in surfing. I am also often engaged in poetry, I compose verses, and then I translate them into English. I like to go to the theater and cinema often. I visit many modern art exhibitions. It seems to me that I am similar to a flower which is ready to reveal all of my beauty and to please those who look upon it. I like to be photographed and work as a model. With pleasure I have decided to show you myself. I don't want to stop and have decided to work in this beautiful genre of sensuality.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Kitty S)
METART (Catherine A)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM DEFINEBABE
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Catherine A Catherine A Esnea 147 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Glorieux 129 images
Catherine A Catherine A Pyrsos 152 images
Catherine A Catherine A Casament 138 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Lanco 137 images
Catherine A Catherine A Argent 133 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Candidat 127 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Meleti 136 images
Catherine A Catherine A Diary 135 images
Kitty S Catherine A Provoke 91 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Carnation 131 images
Kitty S Catherine A The Way I Feel 89 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Devolas 134 images
gallery
Kitty S Catherine A Luxury 92 images
gallery
Kitty S Catherine A Premiere 88 images
gallery
Catherine A Catherine A Presenting Catherine 135 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): profiles.met-art.c... topclub.hu/gallery... fhg.met-art.com/20...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-09-26 00:07:23 Reply
The Way I Feel

Marsel

September 17, 2011





http://cdn.femjoy.com/updates/114973_xdz587/cover2_642x642.jpg
2011-08-21 15:00:05 Reply
She is so hot

new set on met Devolas:

http://guests.met-art.com/media/626B5AC511111FE469A0121A5A349604/cover_626B5AC511111FE469A0121A5A349604.jpg
2011-07-01 16:48:01 Reply
http://cdn.femjoy.com/updates/114895_cqj512/cover2_642x642.jpg



also on Femjoy as kitty S
CLICK for FREE MOVIES