[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMOUR.CZ
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Casie Cassandra Next: Cassandra B

AKA:Denver, Julia, July, Lucie

ICGID: CX-874R

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Belgium Belgium

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 84 - 62 - 86

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel, labia

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left groin (JR letters)

Agency: MODEL-KARTEI & FOTOCOMMUNITY & MODELBASE

Tags: Belgium , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: mac , RASDARK , I4NI , john ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: MC-NUDES (Cassandra)
THELIFEEROTIC (Denver)
TLE (Denver)
beauty-nude-angels.com (July) nip-activity.com (July) nixxxe.com (Lucie) missjuly.de (MissJuly) facesittingparadise.com (MissJuly)
ESSENTIALS: MISSJULY
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Denver Cassandra Tiny Details 101 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Silver 73 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Overknees 42 images
Cassandra Cassandra Seductive 63 images
Cassandra Cassandra Touching 47 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Bathroom 31 images
Cassandra Cassandra Power 64 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Intimate 59 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Sinful Touch
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Black Chair 64 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Waiting 44 images
gallery
Cassandra Cassandra Lascivious 37 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-09-24 13:47:59 Reply
First pictures for thelifeerotic as "Denver" today. Her thelifeerotic model page:

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/denver/
2012-02-27 10:37:41 Reply
appears at facesittingparadise.com as missjuly
2012-01-26 19:51:35 Reply
http://www.missjuly.de/
2011-06-18 11:30:14 Reply
appears at nixxxe.com as lucie
2011-05-01 03:01:05 Reply
she was also featured in a german teen magazine called "bravo"

http://img187.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=97671_07_51JuliaReinfeldt19_123_402lo.jpg#
2011-03-27 09:02:49 Reply
t: left groin (JR letters)
2011-01-31 13:44:29 Reply
She has worked for nip-activity and beauty-nude-angels:

Sample clip:

http://www.nip-activity.com/tour/models/july/sample_movie.html

Sample pictures:

http://galleries.nip-activity.com/index.php?NDA5OjUyOk51ZGVyZXZpZXdz



http://www.beauty-nude-angels.com/en/models/girls/july/july.htm
2009-12-02 11:19:39 Reply
Her model-pages:

http://www.model-kartei.de/sedcard/modell/81479/

http://model-july.jimdo.com/



She has worked for nip-activity.com (as July):

http://vod.nip-activity.com/



Her tattoo, initials "JR", stands for Julia Rehfeld
2009-09-09 12:18:37 Reply
she is from German, her model name is Julia
2009-01-13 17:44:09 Reply
Piercings: Navel & Clt/Labia

Tattoo: Stomach, Left (Letters) near pussy, upper leg

Sample both Sets
CLICK for FREE MOVIES