[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENSTARSMAG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Carmen Callaway Carmen Croft Next: Carmen Gemini

AKA:Carmen, Carmen Craft, Janet, Kiki, Marketa

ICGID: CC-89S8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-11-1989

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36D / 80D Waist: 27 / 69 Hips: 38 / 96

Height: 5'9 /175cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right stomach

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , NAC30 , WabiSabi , pavla , PaCo

     
Marketa Carmen Croft Platino Cleancut 15 [part V] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part IV] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Wolford Neon 40 [part IV] 49 images
Carmen Croft & Paula Shy Carmen Croft & Paula Shy Guitar Lessons 92 images
gallery
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part IV] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part III] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Platino Cleancut 15 [part IV] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Wolford Neon 40 [part III] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part II] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Platino Cleancut 15 [part III] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret [part III] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret [part I] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Wolford Neon 40 [part II] 49 images
Paige Delight & Carmen Croft Carmen Croft & Paige Amazonian Foot Fun 160 images + video
gallery
Marketa Carmen Croft Platino Cleancut 15 [part II] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part I] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Wolford Neon 40 [part I] 49 images
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Torpedo Temptation! 115 images + video
gallery video clip
Marketa Carmen Croft Platino Cleancut 15 [part I] 49 images
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part I] 49 images
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Valley of her Va-Va-Vooms! 95 images + video
gallery video clip
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft W4B Magazine - Studio 55 20 images
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Stripped for action 77 images
gallery
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Capture 81 images
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Casting Carmen Croft 86 images
gallery
Aimee Celeste & Anita C & Antonya A & Blue Angel & Carmen Croft & Cindy Hope & Colette A & Elisa A & Eve Angel & Ivana Sugar & Marlyn A & Nicole Smith & Samantha Bentley & Sandra Sanchez & Sandra Shin Sandra Shine & Eve Angel & Tea & Lenka A & Blue Angel & Cindy Hope & Dana V & Anita & Antonia & Elisa & Katy & Colette & Samantha Bentley & Ivana Sugar & Carmen Croft & Dana E & Viktoria Diamond & Sunny Diamond & Marlyn Lindsay Beautiful Bums 91 images
Bianca Golden & Carmen Croft & Joanne Sweet & Sandra Shine Sandra Shine & Szofya Cox & Joanne Sweet & Carmen Croft Hardcore 100 images
Carmen Carmen Croft Dildo 60 images
Carmen Carmen Croft Striptease 70 images
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Carmen Croft 73 images
Carmen Croft & Paula Shy Carmen Croft & Paula Shy Sex Passion and Lust video
Carmen Croft & Paula Shy Carmen Croft & Paula Shy Sex Passion and Lust video
Marketa Carmen Croft Platino Cleancut 15 [AVCHD] video
Marketa Carmen Croft Victoria's Secret [AVCHD WMV] video
Carmen Croft Carmen Croft Wet and Dripping Part 5 video
video clip
Anastasia & Carmen Anastasia De Vine & Carmen Croft Big Boobs and Massage video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-02-15 16:31:43 Reply
TWISTYS: Carmen Croft (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3903/carmen-croft/)
2011-11-08 02:45:39 Reply
27 October 2010 8069 155 + HDV Images should be HC, not SC.
2011-10-03 09:26:11 Reply
Tattoo on lower stomach.
2011-05-05 03:50:55 Reply
She also goes by Carmen (car107) at AMKingdom: http://atkhairypics.com/model.php?modelid=car107&setid=220385&rd=110425&rid=3
2010-12-26 10:24:41 Reply
John Mays - that cover will be added at the end of the month (:R
2010-12-26 06:07:19 Reply
missing the following



http://www.shareimage.ro/images/fsrtlekd0oy7knt3p7hn.jpg





http://www.shareimage.ro/images/ie9uh8lwh2s2z330r59.jpg

CLICK for FREE MOVIES