[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPOSEDNURSES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Carmen A Carmen B Next: Carmen Blue

AKA:Karen

ICGID: CB-87X7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-09-1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85/60/90

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: bratok , lilogem , yaaz , lilogem , zik77

Tell me more?

lilogem - reports she's not on tubecam anymore.

MET Art Bio:
I work as a model for events, exhibitions, and I participated in various beauty contests, and I have appeared in several magazines. I love to invent new images for the shooting. I always look well and attractively dressed. I like mature men, with them I feel protected

WEB LINKS: METART (Carmen B)
EROTICBEAUTY (Carmen B)
chatgf.com (Karen)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Carmen B Carmen B Hiding 134 images
Carmen B Carmen B Pink 125 images
Carmen B Carmen B Fragil 129 images
gallery
Carmen B Carmen B Presenting Carmen 129 images
gallery
Carmen B Carmen B Karenina 130 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-09-04 11:27:40 Reply
EroticBeauty - 2012-09-04 - Carmen B - Pink
2012-09-04 04:36:29 Reply
EroticBeauty - Carmen B

www.eroticbeauty.com/model/carmen-b/
2012-04-08 19:46:05 Reply
Birthday is September 11 to be more specific
2012-01-05 12:55:16 Reply
A new set by Carmen! My day has been made! Wonder why such a huge gap between sets on met art? Or, for that matter, why she does not have sets elsewhere? This woman is obviously gorgeous! Somebody need to get on that!!



Oh and another minor note. She is not on tubecam anymore.
2011-07-21 21:47:51 Reply
Karen formerly at MET-Cams now at ChatGF

http://chatgf.com/index.php?_o=Model&_m=bio&model_id=8228

and at TCG

http://www.tubecamgirl.com/model_bio.php?model_id=Karen
2009-05-25 22:49:57 Reply
Very nice pussy lips !!!

I want to kiss them
2009-05-25 22:46:12 Reply
On espère qu'elle va continuer sur cette voie.

Quelle biche ! Incroyable...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES