[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MELINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Cadence Caitlin Wynters Next: Cake

AKA: Caitlin, Caitlin W, Kaitlyn

ICGID: CW-00N5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-12-1989

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 34E - 26 - 36

Height: 5'5

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United Kingdom , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bob R

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ONLY-OPAQUES(Caitlin & Kaitlyn)
ONLYTEASE(Caitlin & Kaitlyn)
THISISGLAMOUR(Caitlin W & Caitlin Wynters)
ESSENTIALS: BOOBPEDIA FREEONES
PAGE ERRORS?
     

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): galleries.onlyteas...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-09-23 21:25:36 Bob R Reply
Changed her name to Kaitlyn on OT sites.

http://members.onlytease.com/images/site_model_covers/Caitlin_cover_1057.jpg

http://members.only-opaques.com/images/model_covers/Kaitlyn_cover_356.jpg



D.o.B.: 27-12-1989

Boobs are fake. Underboob scars clearly visible on OT sets.



http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/bio_Caitlin_Wynters.php

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Caitlin_Wynters
2012-01-25 09:04:14 Dan Reply
Charming and voluptuous British girl!

I'd like to see much more of her
CLICK for FREE MOVIES